Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Australia

Results Riders Tracks

39 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-08-15Challenge Match in North BrisbaneNew South Wales 60 - 48 Queensland
2010-08-14Challenge Match in MaryboroughNew South Wales 67 - 41 Queensland
2010-06-13Challenge Match in Kurri KurriNew South Wales 57 - 50 Queensland
2010-06-12Challenge Match in TamworthNew South Wales 54 - 54 Queensland
2010-05-30Challenge Match in WoodstockQueensland 43 - 64 New South Wales
2010-05-29Challenge Match in Ayr (Brandon)Queensland 58 - 50 New South Wales
2010-05-22Challenge Match in BowenQueensland 43 - 65 New South Wales
2010-05-21Challenge Match in MoranbahQueensland 35 - 73 New South Wales
2010-04-25Winter Series in Gosford, round 2Michael Dyer (Australia)
2010-02-27Individual Meeting in North BrisbaneScott Smith (Australia)
2010-01-30Gillman Solo Title in GillmanSam Martin (Australia)
2010-01-23Individual Meeting in MilduraJustin Sedgmen (Australia)
2010-01-17South Australia Championships in GillmanTroy Batchelor (Australia)
2010-01-16Australian U21 Individual Championships in MilduraDarcy Ward (Australia)
2010-01-09Australian Individual Championships in Broadmeadow (Newcastle), round 3Chris Holder (Australia)
2010-01-03Australian Individual Championships in Mildura, round 2Troy Batchelor (Australia)
2010-01-02Australian Individual Championships in Gillman, round 1Troy Batchelor (Australia)
2009-12-30Australian Individual Championships in MilduraRobert Ksiezak (Australia)
2009-12-19Transcrete Trophy in GosfordChris Holder (Australia)
2009-12-12Victoria State Championships in BroadfordTyron Proctor (Australia)
2009-12-12Individual Meeting in GillmanRobert Ksiezak (Australia)
2009-12-12Queensland Championships in North BrisbaneJosh Auty (Great Britain)
2009-12-11Individual Meeting in Broadmeadow (Newcastle)Sam Masters (Australia)
2009-12-06Individual Meeting in MilduraJosh Auty (Great Britain)
2009-12-05New South Wales Championships in TamworthDarcy Ward (Australia)
2009-12-04Jack Young Cup in GillmanJosh Auty (Great Britain)
2009-11-29Club Day in BroadfordTyron Proctor (Australia)
2009-11-29Woodstock Pairs in WoodstockPair A
2009-11-28Individual Meeting in GillmanRobert Ksiezak (Australia)
2009-11-28Four Team Tournament in North BrisbaneNorth Queensland
2009-11-21Queensland U21 Championships in GladstoneJosh Auty (Great Britain)
2009-11-21Woffy Westernapolis in Pinjar ParkDarcy Ward (Australia)
2009-11-14Individual Meeting in GillmanJustin Sedgmen (Australia)
2009-11-14New South Wales U21 Championships in TamworthSam Masters (Australia)
2009-11-14Individual Meeting in WoodstockJosh Auty (Great Britain)
2009-11-14Western Australia Championships in EllenbrookLeigh Boujos (Australia)
2009-11-01Individual Meeting in BroadfordJake Anderson (Australia)
2009-10-31Undera Park Speedway in Undera ParkMark Jones (Australia)
2009-10-25Spring Speedway in North BrisbaneScott Smith (Australia)