Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Czech Republic

Results Riders Tracks

65 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-10-14Czech U21 Individual Championships in Prague, round 5Matej Kus (Czech Republic)
2010-10-09Czech Team Championships in Plzen, round 8Martin Malek (Czech Republic)
2010-10-04Czech Individual Championships in Prague, round 2Lukas Dryml (Czech Republic)
2010-10-03Czech Zlata Prilba in Pardubice, round 1Grigory Laguta (Russia)
2010-10-03Czech Zlata Prilba in Pardubice, round 2Greg Hancock (United States)
2010-10-03Czech Zlata Prilba in Pardubice, round 3Nicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2010-10-03Czech Zlata Prilba in Pardubice, round 4Nicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2010-10-02FIM U21 Individual Championships Final in Pardubice, round 3Maciej Janowski (Poland)
2010-10-01Czech Zlata Stuha in PardubiceMaksim Bogdanov (Latvia)
2010-09-30Czech Extraliga in MsenoGrepl PDK Mseno 54 - 39 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-09-25Czech Team Championships in Brezolupy, round 7Martin Malek (Czech Republic)
2010-09-24Czech U21 Individual Championships in Mseno, round 6Michael Hadek (Czech Republic)
2010-09-23Czech Extraliga in MsenoGrepl PDK Mseno 50 - 43 PK Plzen
2010-09-18International Challenge Match in LiberecCzech Republic 12 - 42 Poland
2010-09-18Individual Meeting in LiberecKamil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-09-15Czech Extraliga in PardubiceZlata Prilba Pardubice 44 - 46 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-09-11Czech Pairs Championships quali in DivisovAK Mitas Brezolupy
2010-09-11Czech Pairs Championships in DivisovHBC @ Vratec Divisov
2010-09-09Czech Extraliga in PlzenPK Plzen 60 - 30 Grepl PDK Mseno
2010-09-08Czech Extraliga in PardubiceZlata Prilba Pardubice 52 - 41 AK Slany
2010-09-07Czech Extraliga in PraguePSK Olymp Prague 57 - 34 PK Plzen
2010-09-06Lubos Tomicek memorial in PragueMatej Kus (Czech Republic)
2010-09-01Czech Extraliga in PlzenPK Plzen 45 - 44 Zlata Prilba Pardubice
2010-08-25Czech Extraliga in SlanyAK Slany 41 - 49 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-08-21Czech Team Championships in Svitavy, round 6Jaroslav Petrak (Czech Republic)
2010-08-20Czech U21 Team Championships in Pardubice, round 4PK Plzen
2010-08-19Tri Nations Team Championships in Pardubice, round 4Czech Republic 43 - 47 Croatia
2010-08-11Czech Extraliga in PardubiceZlata Prilba Pardubice 49 - 44 Grepl PDK Mseno
2010-08-08UEM U19 Team Championships Final in DivisovPoland
2010-08-04Czech Extraliga in SlanyAK Slany 58 - 34 PK Plzen
2010-07-31Czech U21 Individual Championships in Divisov, round 4Vaclav Milik (Czech Republic)
2010-07-21Czech Extraliga in SlanyAK Slany 43 - 49 Zlata Prilba Pardubice
2010-07-14Czech U21 Team Championships in Plzen, round 3AK Slany
2010-07-07Czech Individual Championships in Pardubice, round 1Matej Kus (Czech Republic)
2010-07-06Czech U21 Team Championships in Mseno, round 2PK Plzen
2010-07-05Czech Extraliga in MsenoGrepl PDK Mseno 47 - 43 Zlata Prilba Pardubice
2010-07-03Czech U19 Individual Championships in LiberecJan Holub (Czech Republic)
2010-06-30Czech Extraliga in PlzenPK Plzen 51 - 42 AK Slany
2010-06-26Jiri Hurych Memorial in ChabaroviceMarcel Helfer (Germany)
2010-06-24Czech Extraliga in MsenoGrepl PDK Mseno 53 - 41 AK Slany
2010-06-23Czech Extraliga in SlanyAK Slany 47 - 45 Grepl PDK Mseno
2010-06-19Czech U21 Individual Championships in Liberec, round 3Vaclav Milik (Czech Republic)
2010-06-17Czech Team Championships in Prague, round 5Martin Malek (Czech Republic)
2010-06-16Czech Extraliga in PardubiceZlata Prilba Pardubice 44 - 49 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-06-12Czech Team Championships in Svitavy, round 4Martin Gavenda (Czech Republic)
2010-06-10Czech Extraliga in MsenoGrepl PDK Mseno 47 - 46 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-06-09Czech Extraliga in PlzenPK Plzen 38 - 54 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-06-05Czech Team Championships in Brezolupy, round 3Martin Malek (Czech Republic)
2010-05-29FIM U21 Team Championships semi-final in PlzenPoland
2010-05-22FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Prague, round 3Tomasz Gollob (Poland)
2010-05-22Antonin Vilde Memorial in Slany, round 11DAK Jablonec
2010-05-19Czech Extraliga in PardubiceZlata Prilba Pardubice 47 - 46 PK Plzen
2010-05-13Czech Extraliga in MsenoGrepl PDK Mseno 49 - 42 PK Plzen
2010-05-08Czech Individual Championships in LiberecHynek Stichauer (Czech Republic)
2010-05-06Czech Extraliga in PraguePSK Olymp Prague 45 - 48 AK Slany
2010-05-05Czech U21 Individual Championships in Plzen, round 2Michael Hadek (Czech Republic)
2010-05-01Czech Team Championships in Mseno, round 2Filip Sitera (Czech Republic)
2010-05-01Emil Sova Memorial in Mseno, round 11Filip Sitera (Czech Republic)
2010-04-30Czech Team Championships in Pardubice, round 1Hynek Stichauer (Czech Republic)
2010-04-29Czech U21 Team Championships in Prague, round 1PK Plzen
2010-04-20Czech Extraliga in PraguePSK Olymp Prague 43 - 47 Zlata Prilba Pardubice
2010-04-18Tri Nations Team Championships in Pardubice, round 3Czech Republic 39 - 51 Slovenia
2010-04-17Czech U21 Individual Championships in Pardubice, round 1Martin Vaculik (Slovakia)
2010-04-13Czech Extraliga in PraguePSK Olymp Prague 41 - 51 Grepl PDK Mseno
2010-03-30Challenge Match in PraguePSK Olymp Prague 52 - 37 PSK Olymp Prague II