Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Denmark

Results Riders Tracks

131 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-09-29Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 13HSK Holsted
2010-09-25Danish Division 1 in Glumso, round 14SSK Slangerup
2010-09-25Danish Division 1 in Grindsted, round 14GSK Grinsted
2010-09-25Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 14Randers Lions Speedway
2010-09-25Danish Division 2 in Munkebo, round 14Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-09-24Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 46 - 40 BSC Brovst
2010-09-22Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 40 - 46 VSK Vojens
2010-09-22Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 55 - 31 EMS Esbjerg
2010-09-22Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 44 - 41 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-09-21Danish Division 2 in Holstebro, round 13HoSK Holstebro
2010-09-19Danish U21 Individual Championships in SlangerupRene Bach (Denmark)
2010-09-18Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 13MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-09-18Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 13Randers Lions Speedway
2010-09-17Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 39 - 29 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-09-15Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 46 - 38 FSK Fjelsted
2010-09-11FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Vojens, round 9Tomasz Gollob (Poland)
2010-09-10Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 43 - 41 EMS Esbjerg
2010-09-08Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 41 - 43 VSK Vojens
2010-09-07Danish Division 2 in Holstebro, round 11Randers Lions Speedway
2010-09-04Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 12MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-09-04Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 12SSK Slangerup
2010-09-04Danish Division 2 in Munkebo, round 12Randers Lions Speedway
2010-09-04Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 12FSK Fjelsted
2010-09-03Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 44 - 43 HoSK Holstebro
2010-09-01Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 41 - 43 VSK Vojens
2010-09-01Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 51 - 36 EMS Esbjerg
2010-09-01Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 59 - 27 BSC Brovst
2010-08-28Danish Division 1 in Grindsted, round 11GSK Grinsted
2010-08-28Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 11HoSK Holstebro
2010-08-28Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 11Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-08-27Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 44 - 40 SSK Slangerup
2010-08-27Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 47 - 36 VSK Vojens
2010-08-27Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 50 - 35 HSK Holsted
2010-08-25Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 50 - 37 HSK Holsted
2010-08-21FIM Grand Prix Challenge in VojensArtem Laguta (Russia)
2010-08-21Danish Division 2 in Fjelsted, round 10FSK Fjelsted
2010-08-14Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 10VSK Vojens
2010-08-14Danish Division 1 in Glumso, round 10MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-08-14Danish Division 2 in Brovst, round 10Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-08-13Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 43 - 43 VSK Vojens
2010-08-13Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 38 - 46 SSK Slangerup
2010-08-13Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 49 - 38 FSK Fjelsted
2010-08-11Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 43 - 43 EMS Esbjerg
2010-08-07Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 9Randers Lions Speedway
2010-08-07Danish Division 1 in Slangerup, round 9MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-08-07Danish Division 1 in Holstebro, round 9HSK Holsted
2010-08-06Danish Individual Championships in Holsted, round 2Kenneth Bjerre (Denmark)
2010-08-04Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 44 - 40 HoSK Holstebro
2010-08-04Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 42 - 42 SSK Slangerup
2010-08-01FIM Speedway World Cup Final in VojensPoland
2010-07-29FIM Speedway World Cup Race-off in VojensDenmark
2010-07-24Danish U21 Individual Championships in BrovstRene Bach (Denmark)
2010-07-24Danish U21 Individual Championships in BrovstPatrick Noergaard (Denmark)
2010-07-09Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 46 - 41 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-07-02Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 52 - 35 HSK Holsted
2010-06-30Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 40 - 44 SSK Slangerup
2010-06-30Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 37 - 49 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-06-26Danish Division 1 in Holstebro, round 8VSK Vojens
2010-06-26Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 8SSK Slangerup
2010-06-26Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 8MSC Munkebo
2010-06-26Danish Division 2 in Outrup, round 8Randers Lions Speedway
2010-06-25Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 38 - 48 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-06-25Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 45 - 41 FSK Fjelsted
2010-06-23Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 37 - 47 BSC Brovst
2010-06-23Sankt Hans Løbet in Randers (Fladbro)Claus Lauridsen (Denmark)
2010-06-19Danish Division 2 in Brovst, round 7FSK Fjelsted
2010-06-19Danish Division 2 in Outrup, round 7Randers Lions Speedway
2010-06-19Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 7MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-06-19Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 7SSK Slangerup
2010-06-18Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 42 - 42 VSK Vojens
2010-06-18Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 58 - 27 EMS Esbjerg
2010-06-16Danish Division 1 in Slangerup, round 3MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-06-12FIM Individual World Championship qualifying round in FjelstedKrzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2010-06-11Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 45 - 42 HoSK Holstebro
2010-06-09Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 44 - 39 FSK Fjelsted
2010-06-05FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Copenhagen, round 4Jaroslaw Hampel (Poland)
2010-06-02Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 46 - 39 SSK Slangerup
2010-06-02Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 45 - 39 BSC Brovst
2010-05-31Danish Division 1 in Grindsted, round 2MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-05-29Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 6GSK Grinsted
2010-05-29Danish Division 1 in Glumso, round 6SSK Slangerup
2010-05-29Danish Division 2 in Fjelsted, round 6Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-05-29Danish Division 2 in Holstebro, round 6HoSK Holstebro
2010-05-28Danish Individual Championships in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 1Leon Madsen (Denmark)
2010-05-27Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 3HSK Holsted
2010-05-26Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 48 - 37 HoSK Holstebro
2010-05-26Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 34 - 28 VSK Vojens
2010-05-22Danish Individual Championships in HolstebroMichael Jepsen Jensen (Denmark)
2010-05-22Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 5EMS Esbjerg
2010-05-22Danish Division 1 in Slangerup, round 5HSK Holsted
2010-05-22Danish Division 2 in Munkebo, round 5MSC Munkebo
2010-05-22Danish Division 2 in Outrup, round 5Randers Lions Speedway
2010-05-21Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 40 - 44 EMS Esbjerg
2010-05-21Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 49 - 38 HSK Holsted
2010-05-21Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 53 - 34 FSK Fjelsted
2010-05-21Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 41 - 46 SSK Slangerup
2010-05-19Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 45 - 39 HoSK Holstebro
2010-05-19Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 43 - 44 HSK Holsted
2010-05-15FIM U21 Individual Championships quali in HolstedDennis Andersson (Sweden)
2010-05-15Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 4HoSK Holstebro
2010-05-12Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 43 - 41 BSC Brovst
2010-05-08Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 4MSM Midtsjaelland
2010-05-08Danish Division 1 in Holstebro, round 4SSK Slangerup
2010-05-08Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 4Randers Lions Speedway
2010-05-07Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 35 - 52 HSK Holsted
2010-05-07Danish Speedway League in BrovstBSC Brovst 45 - 39 FSK Fjelsted
2010-05-07Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 36 - 33 SSK Slangerup
2010-05-07Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 42 - 41 EMS Esbjerg
2010-05-05Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 52 - 35 HoSK Holstebro
2010-05-05Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 40 - 44 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-05-05Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 44 - 43 HSK Holsted
2010-05-03Danish Talent in VojensJonas Andersen (Denmark)
2010-05-01Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 3Randers Lions Speedway
2010-05-01Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 3FSK Fjelsted
2010-04-30Danish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in HolstebroMichael Jepsen Jensen (Denmark)
2010-04-30Danish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in HolstebroPeter Kildemand (Denmark)
2010-04-25Danish Individual Championships in OutrupClaus Vissing (Denmark)
2010-04-25Danish Individual Championships in OutrupPhilip Marchťwka Tirsdal (Denmark)
2010-04-24Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 2HoSK Holstebro
2010-04-24Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 2Randers Lions Speedway
2010-04-24Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 2SSK Slangerup
2010-04-23Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 51 - 36 BSC Brovst
2010-04-23Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 41 - 43 HoSK Holstebro
2010-04-21Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 42 - 42 FSK Fjelsted
2010-04-17Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 1SSK Slangerup
2010-04-17Danish Division 2 in Fjelsted, round 1Randers Lions Speedway
2010-04-17Danish Division 2 in Brovst, round 1Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2010-04-17Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 1FSK Fjelsted
2010-04-16Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 43 - 44 BSC Brovst
2010-04-11International Challenge Match in VojensVSK Vojens 68 - 31 Germany U19
2010-04-10International Challenge Match in Randers (Fladbro)Randers Lions Speedway 39 - 47 Germany U19