Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Denmark

Results Riders Tracks

115 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2011-09-28Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 47 - 38 EMS Esbjerg
2011-09-24Danish Division 1 in Holstebro, round 17MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-09-24Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 17VSK Vojens
2011-09-24Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 17FSK Fjelsted
2011-09-23Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 48 - 36 HoSK Holstebro
2011-09-21Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 32 - 55 SSK Slangerup
2011-09-19Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 36 - 49 FSK Fjelsted
2011-09-17Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 16HSK Holsted
2011-09-17Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 16MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-09-17Danish Division 2 in Fjelsted, round 16SSC Silkeborg
2011-09-16Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 49 - 36 EMS Esbjerg
2011-09-16Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 47 - 37 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-09-15Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 52 - 34 VSK Vojens
2011-09-14Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 41 - 43 GSK Grinsted
2011-09-14Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 56 - 30 FSK Fjelsted
2011-09-11Danish U21 Individual Championships in GrindstedLasse Bjerre (Denmark)
2011-09-10FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Vojens, round 9Greg Hancock (United States)
2011-09-10Danish Division 2 in Silkeborg (Elling), round 13SSC Silkeborg
2011-09-09Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 13HSK Holsted
2011-09-07Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 51 - 28 VSK Vojens
2011-09-07Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 46 - 41 HoSK Holstebro
2011-09-05Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 39 - 45 HSK Holsted
2011-09-03Danish Division 1 in Randers (Fladbro), round 14EMS Esbjerg
2011-09-03Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 14HSK Holsted
2011-09-03Danish Division 2 in Brovst, round 14BSC Brovst
2011-09-02Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 42 - 42 HSK Holsted
2011-08-31Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 63 - 21 GSK Grinsted
2011-08-28FIM U21 Individual Championships Final in Holsted, round 2Maciej Janowski (Poland)
2011-08-27Danish U21 Individual Championships in MunkeboMikkel Bech Jensen (Denmark)
2011-08-27Danish U21 Individual Championships in MunkeboMikkel Michelsen (Denmark)
2011-08-26Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 43 - 41 FSK Fjelsted
2011-08-24Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 49 - 36 SSK Slangerup
2011-08-20Danish Division 1 in Glumso, round 12VSK Vojens
2011-08-20Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 12HSK Holsted
2011-08-20Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 12BSC Brovst
2011-08-17Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 54 - 32 EMS Esbjerg
2011-08-17Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 47 - 37 GSK Grinsted
2011-08-17Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 42 - 45 HoSK Holstebro
2011-08-17Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 50 - 36 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-08-13Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 11VSK Vojens
2011-08-13Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 11MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-08-13Danish Division 2 in Brovst, round 11SSC Silkeborg
2011-08-12Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 51 - 36 GSK Grinsted
2011-08-10Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 51 - 35 FSK Fjelsted
2011-08-05Danish Individual Championships in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 2Niels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2011-08-03Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 42 - 41 HSK Holsted
2011-08-03Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 38 - 45 SSK Slangerup
2011-07-29Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 54 - 31 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-07-27Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 52 - 35 FSK Fjelsted
2011-07-09FIM Speedway World Cup Semi-final in VojensDenmark
2011-07-06Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 38 - 48 HSK Holsted
2011-07-04Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 38 - 49 SSK Slangerup
2011-06-29Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 39 - 45 GSK Grinsted
2011-06-29Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 36 - 48 VSK Vojens
2011-06-29Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 39 - 45 SSK Slangerup
2011-06-28Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 9Randers Lions Speedway
2011-06-25Danish Division 1 in Randers (Fladbro), round 10MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-06-25Danish Division 1 in Munkebo, round 10VSK Vojens
2011-06-25Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 10BSC Brovst
2011-06-24Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 62 - 23 VSK Vojens
2011-06-22Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 43 - 41 HoSK Holstebro
2011-06-22Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 47 - 40 EMS Esbjerg
2011-06-20Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 41 - 41 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-06-18Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 9HSK Holsted
2011-06-18Danish Division 2 in Munkebo, round 9FSK Fjelsted
2011-06-17FIM Individual World Championship qualifying round in Esbjerg (Korskro)Jonas Davidsson (Sweden)
2011-06-15Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 44 - 43 VSK Vojens
2011-06-15Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 45 - 39 EMS Esbjerg
2011-06-11FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Copenhagen, round 4Tomasz Gollob (Poland)
2011-06-08Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 44 - 39 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-06-04Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 8HSK Holsted
2011-06-04Danish Division 1 in Glumso, round 8VSK Vojens
2011-06-04Danish Division 2 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 8SSC Silkeborg
2011-06-03Danish Individual Championships in Slangerup, round 1Bjarne Pedersen (Denmark)
2011-06-01Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 52 - 32 GSK Grinsted
2011-06-01Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 42 - 42 HoSK Holstebro
2011-05-28Danish Division 1 in Munkebo, round 7MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-05-28Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 7HSK Holsted
2011-05-28Danish Division 2 in Silkeborg (Elling), round 7SSC Silkeborg
2011-05-27Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 51 - 36 FSK Fjelsted
2011-05-27Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 44 - 40 EMS Esbjerg
2011-05-25Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 40 - 44 HSK Holsted
2011-05-24Danish Division 1 in Holstebro, round 5VSK Vojens
2011-05-23Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 44 - 39 VSK Vojens
2011-05-21Danish Division 1 in Glumso, round 6MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-05-21Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 6Randers Lions Speedway
2011-05-21Danish Division 2 in Munkebo, round 6SSC Silkeborg
2011-05-18Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 50 - 36 HoSK Holstebro
2011-05-18Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 54 - 30 VSK Vojens
2011-05-18Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 50 - 37 FSK Fjelsted
2011-05-14Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 5MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-05-14Danish Division 2 in Fjelsted, round 5FSK Fjelsted
2011-05-13Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 48 - 36 SSK Slangerup
2011-05-13Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 47 - 37 GSK Grinsted
2011-05-11Danish Speedway League in VojensVSK Vojens 39 - 43 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-05-11Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 40 - 47 EMS Esbjerg
2011-05-07Danish Individual Championships in Randers (Fladbro)Niels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2011-05-04Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 49 - 38 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2011-05-04Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 43 - 41 HSK Holsted
2011-05-02Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 41 - 42 HoSK Holstebro
2011-04-30Danish Division 1 in Randers (Fladbro), round 3EMS Esbjerg
2011-04-30Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 3MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-04-30Danish Division 2 in Randers (Fladbro), round 3Randers Lions Speedway
2011-04-29Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 52 - 33 SSK Slangerup
2011-04-26Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 45 - 39 HSK Holsted
2011-04-23Danish Individual Championships in HolstebroMikkel Bech Jensen (Denmark)
2011-04-23Danish Individual Championships in GlumsoCharlie Gjedde (Denmark)
2011-04-17Danish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in VojensNicklas Porsing (Denmark)
2011-04-17Danish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in VojensMichael Palm Toft (Denmark)
2011-04-16Danish Division 1 in Randers (Fladbro), round 1MSM Midtsjaelland
2011-04-16Danish Division 1 in Holstebro, round 1HSK Holsted
2011-04-16Danish Division 2 in Grindsted, round 1FSK Fjelsted
2011-04-16Danish Division 2 in Munkebo, round 1SSC Silkeborg
2011-02-05Individual Meeting in Uhre (Herning)Kenneth Hansen (Denmark)
2011-02-04Individual Meeting in Uhre (Herning)Bjarne Pedersen (Denmark)