Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Denmark

Results Riders Tracks

112 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2013-09-28Fritte Cup in Vojens, round 5Anders Thomsen (Denmark)
2013-09-14Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 14EMS Esbjerg
2013-09-11Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg
2013-09-07Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 13HSK Holsted
2013-09-07Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 13EMS Esbjerg
2013-09-06Danish U21 Individual Championships in Randers (Fladbro)Mikkel Michelsen (Denmark)
2013-09-05Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 45 - 37 EMS Esbjerg
2013-09-04Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 37 - 45 FSK Fjelsted
2013-09-04Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 48 - 36 HoSK Holstebro
2013-09-04Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 49 - 37 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-09-04Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 43 - 41 GSK Grinsted
2013-09-03Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 33 - 53 HSK Holsted
2013-08-31Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 12HSK Holsted
2013-08-31Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 12FSK Fjelsted
2013-08-30Danish Individual Championships in Holsted, round 2Niels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2013-08-28Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 36 - 42 HSK Holsted
2013-08-28Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 50 - 36 MSC Munkebo
2013-08-24Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 39 - 45 EMS Esbjerg
2013-08-24Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 11HSK Herning
2013-08-24Danish Division 1 in Silkeborg, round 11SSC Silkeborg
2013-08-24Danish Division 1 in Brovst, round 11BSC Brovst
2013-08-23Gold Master Race in HolstebroLeon Madsen (Denmark)
2013-08-21Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 54 - 32 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-08-21Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 43 - 41 HSK Holsted
2013-08-21Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 50 - 37 HoSK Holstebro
2013-08-21Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 37 - 47 FSK Fjelsted
2013-08-20Fritte Cup in Silkeborg, round 4Johannes Kikkenborg (Denmark)
2013-08-19Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 45 - 39 MSC Munkebo
2013-08-17Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 10SSC Silkeborg
2013-08-17Danish Division 1 in Munkebo, round 10BSC Brovst
2013-08-17Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 10HSK Holsted
2013-08-16Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 27 - 27 SSK Slangerup
2013-08-15Danish Division 1 in Uhre (Herning), round 9HSK Herning
2013-08-14Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 56 - 30 MSC Munkebo
2013-08-14Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 43 - 41 EMS Esbjerg
2013-08-14Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 53 - 34 GSK Grinsted
2013-08-10Danish Division 1 in Silkeborg, round 9HSK Holsted
2013-08-10Danish Division 1 in Brovst, round 9BSC Brovst
2013-08-09Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 40 - 44 GSK Grinsted
2013-08-09Danish U21 Individual Championships in VojensJonas Andersen (Denmark)
2013-08-07FIM Individual World Championship qualifying semi-final in HolstedNiels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2013-08-07Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 45 - 39 SSK Slangerup
2013-08-07Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 50 - 34 HoSK Holstebro
2013-08-07Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 50 - 37 FSK Fjelsted
2013-08-05Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 45 - 39 SSK Slangerup
2013-08-03Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 8FSK Fjelsted
2013-08-03Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 8EMS Esbjerg
2013-08-03Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 8HSK Holsted
2013-08-02Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 45 - 39 GSK Grinsted
2013-07-31Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 41 - 44 HSK Holsted
2013-07-31Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 40 - 43 EMS Esbjerg
2013-07-26Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 55 - 30 GSK Grinsted
2013-07-05Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 48 - 36 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-07-03Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 46 - 38 SSK Slangerup
2013-06-29FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Copenhagen, round 7Darcy Ward (Australia)
2013-06-26Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 45 - 38 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-06-26Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 52 - 34 FSK Fjelsted
2013-06-22Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 7BSC Brovst
2013-06-19Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 42 - 42 EMS Esbjerg
2013-06-17Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 44 - 39 GSK Grinsted
2013-06-15Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 7FSK Fjelsted
2013-06-15Danish Division 1 in Uhre (Herning), round 7SSC Silkeborg
2013-06-12Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 48 - 36 HSK Holsted
2013-06-12Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 49 - 38 FSK Fjelsted
2013-06-12Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 45 - 30 GSK Grinsted
2013-06-09Fritte Cup in Vojens, round 3Kenni Nissen (Denmark)
2013-06-08Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 6BSC Brovst
2013-06-08Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 6EMS Esbjerg
2013-06-08Danish Division 1 in Uhre (Herning), round 6SSC Silkeborg
2013-06-07Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 47 - 39 HSK Holsted
2013-06-06Danish Division 1 in Munkebo, round 4FSK Fjelsted
2013-06-05Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 51 - 35 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-06-05Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 47 - 40 SSK Slangerup
2013-06-03Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 37 - 47 FSK Fjelsted
2013-06-01Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 5HSK Holsted
2013-06-01Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 5Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-06-01Danish Division 1 in Silkeborg, round 5FSK Fjelsted
2013-05-31Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 40 - 44 EMS Esbjerg
2013-05-29Danish Speedway League in MunkeboMSC Munkebo 42 - 45 SSK Slangerup
2013-05-28Fritte Cup in Holsted, round 2Brady Kurtz (Australia)
2013-05-25Danish Division 1 in Esbjerg (Korskro), round 4EMS Esbjerg
2013-05-25Danish Division 1 in Brovst, round 4BSC Brovst
2013-05-24Danish Individual Championships in Slangerup, round 1Niels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2013-05-22Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 51 - 35 MSC Munkebo
2013-05-18Danish Division 1 in Outrup, round 3BSC Brovst
2013-05-18Danish Division 1 in Munkebo, round 3MSC Munkebo
2013-05-18Danish Division 1 in Holsted, round 3FSK Fjelsted
2013-05-17Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 40 - 44 FSK Fjelsted
2013-05-15Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 32 - 18 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-05-15Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 44 - 40 HoSK Holstebro
2013-05-15Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 24 - 18 MSC Munkebo
2013-05-13Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 39 - 45 EMS Esbjerg
2013-05-11Danish Division 1 in Fjelsted, round 2Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-05-11Danish Division 1 in Silkeborg, round 2EMS Esbjerg
2013-05-11Danish Division 1 in Vojens, round 2BSC Brovst
2013-05-08Danish Speedway League in HolstedHSK Holsted 37 - 47 HoSK Holstebro
2013-05-04Danish Individual Championships in HolstebroKenni Larsen (Denmark)
2013-05-04Danish Individual Championships in OutrupMichael Jepsen Jensen (Denmark)
2013-05-03Danish Speedway League in HolstebroHoSK Holstebro 43 - 41 MSC Munkebo
2013-05-01Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 46 - 38 HoSK Holstebro
2013-05-01Danish Speedway League in GrindstedGSK Grinsted 36 - 48 MSC Munkebo
2013-05-01Danish Speedway League in Esbjerg (Korskro)EMS Esbjerg 48 - 36 Region Varde Elitesport Outrup
2013-05-01Danish Speedway League in SlangerupSSK Slangerup 42 - 44 HSK Holsted
2013-04-29Danish Speedway League in OutrupRegion Varde Elitesport Outrup 40 - 46 HoSK Holstebro
2013-04-28Fritte Cup in Glumso, round 1Kenni Nissen (Denmark)
2013-04-27Danish Division 1 in BrovstBSC Brovst
2013-04-27Danish Division 1 in HolstedSSC Silkeborg
2013-04-27Danish Division 1 in Uhre (Herning)HSK Herning
2013-04-24Danish Speedway League in FjelstedFSK Fjelsted 49 - 37 SSK Slangerup
2013-04-20Danish semi-final for FIM U21 and UEM U21 in Outrup, round 1Nicklas Porsing (Denmark)
2013-04-20Danish semi-final for FIM U21 and UEM U21 in Outrup, round 2Lasse Bjerre (Denmark)
2013-04-20Danish final for FIM U21 and UEM U21 in OutrupMikkel Bech Jensen (Denmark)