Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Germany

Results Riders Tracks

61 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-10-30Vielanker Brauhaus Cup in LudwigslustJames Wright (Great Britain)
2010-10-17German U21 Championships Final in Gustrow, round 4Kai Huckenbeck (Germany)
2010-10-16Best Pairs in GustrowStart Gniezno
2010-10-16Individual Meeting in DohrenMartin Smolinski (Germany)
2010-10-10Individual Meeting in OlchingMartin Smolinski (Germany)
2010-10-10German U21 Championships Final in Herxheim, round 3Kai Huckenbeck (Germany)
2010-10-03German Bundesliga in LandshutAC Landshut 41 - 43 MC Gustrow
2010-10-02International Meeting in CloppenburgPiotr Swiderski (Poland)
2010-10-02Silbernern Stahlschuh in MeissenRonny Weis (Germany)
2010-09-19German Bundesliga in GustrowMC Gustrow 37 - 50 AC Landshut
2010-09-19Support races in GustrowDanny Maassen (Germany)
2010-09-18UEM Pairs Championships Final in StralsundCzech Republic
2010-09-12German Individual Championships in BrokstedtMartin Smolinski (Germany)
2010-09-10German Bundesliga in GustrowMC Gustrow 47 - 40 AC Landshut
2010-09-10Support races in GustrowHenkie Koonstra (Netherlands, The)
2010-09-03Schildburgerpokal eliminations in TeterowJason Doyle (Australia)
2010-09-03Schildburgerpokal semi-finals and final in TeterowTomasz Chrzanowski (Poland)
2010-08-28UEM Individual Championships semi-final in BerghauptenAndriej Karpov (Ukraine)
2010-08-28Kronen Race Days in BerghauptenMarcel Helfer (Germany)
2010-08-22German Bundesliga in DiedenbergenMSC Diedenbergen 45 - 41 Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin
2010-08-21MSJ Masters in DiedenbergenErik Pudel (Germany)
2010-08-07German Bundesliga in WolfslakeWolfslake Falubaz Berlin 48 - 36 MSC Brokstedt
2010-08-01German U21 Championships Final in Norden, round 2Erik Pudel (Germany)
2010-07-31German Bundesliga in LandshutAC Landshut 46 - 41 MSC Diedenbergen
2010-07-25German Bundesliga in GustrowMC Gustrow 51 - 35 MSC Brokstedt
2010-07-25Support races in GustrowToni Brosowski (Germany)
2010-07-17Ostseepokal in StralsundPawel Hlib (Poland)
2010-07-17Individual Meeting in OlchingMatija Duh (Slovenia)
2010-07-11German Bundesliga in BrokstedtMSC Brokstedt 50 - 37 MC Nordstern Stralsund
2010-07-11A + B licence in BrokstedtKristian Drossmann (Germany)
2010-07-10FIM U21 Team Championships semi-final in GustrowDenmark
2010-07-04UEM U19 Individual Championships semi-final in HerxheimEmil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-06-26German Bundesliga in StralsundMC Nordstern Stralsund 39 - 47 Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin
2010-06-26FIM U21 Individual Championships semi-final in LandshutDennis Andersson (Sweden)
2010-06-12German U21 Championships Final in Teterow, round 1Marcel Helfer (Germany)
2010-06-05Land Championship in Ludwigslust, round 4Marcin Sekula (Poland)
2010-05-30UEM Individual Championships qualifying round in DiedenbergenMatej Ferjan (Hungary)
2010-05-24UEM U19 Team Championships semi-final in NordenSweden
2010-05-24FIM Speedway World Cup qualifying round in AbensbergCzech Republic
2010-05-23Pfingstpokal in GustrowLukas Dryml (Czech Republic)
2010-05-23Stars of Tomorrow in GustrowKai Huckenbeck (Germany)
2010-05-22German Bundesliga in LandshutAC Landshut 52 - 34 MC Nordstern Stralsund
2010-05-22Auerhahnpokal in TeterowPatrick Hougaard (Denmark)
2010-05-21Land Championship in Gustrow, round 3Roberto Haupt (Germany)
2010-05-13German Bundesliga in WolfslakeWolfslake Falubaz Berlin 45 - 39 MC Gustrow
2010-05-13International Meeting in NordhastedtRonny Weis (Germany)
2010-05-08German Bundesliga in StralsundMC Nordstern Stralsund 40 - 44 MSC Diedenbergen
2010-05-08Master of Speedway in MoorwinkelsdammBen Barker (Great Britain)
2010-05-02Individual Meeting in PfaffenhofenRichard Speiser (Germany)
2010-05-01German Bundesliga in BrokstedtMSC Brokstedt 39 - 48 AC Landshut
2010-05-01A + B licence in BrokstedtRene Deddens (Germany)
2010-05-01ADAC Bayern Cup in PfaffenhofenMSC Pfaffenhofen
2010-04-25FIM U21 Individual Championships quali in Neustadt DonauMartin Vaculik (Slovakia)
2010-04-24Autohaus Cup in MeissenPoland
2010-04-17Land Championship in Teterow, round 2Marcin Sekula (Poland)
2010-04-10Land Championship in Wolfslake, round 1Roberto Haupt (Germany)
2010-04-05ADAC Bayern Cup in LandshutMarcel Helfer (Germany)
2010-04-04Intern.Neuenknicker Osterrennen in NeuenknickRene Deddens (Germany)
2010-04-04Intern.Neuenknicker Osterrennen, group B in NeuenknickDominik Moller (Germany)
2010-04-03Osterpokal in GustrowPeter Ljung (Sweden)
2010-03-28German Bundesliga in DiedenbergenMSC Diedenbergen 42 - 45 MC Gustrow