Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Poland

Results Riders Tracks

383 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-11-13Independence Day in PilaMarcel Szymko (Poland)
2010-10-19Polish Junior Challenge in GnieznoDamian Adamczak (Poland)
2010-10-17Jacek Krzyzaniak Farewell in TorunAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2010-10-16Eugeniusz Nazimek Memorial in RzeszowGrzegorz Walasek (Poland)
2010-10-16International Lodz Championship in LodzNorbert Magosi (Hungary)
2010-10-15Piotr Swist's 25 years on the track in PilaJaroslaw Hampel (Poland)
2010-10-15Polish Junior Lubusz Region Championships in Zielona Gora, round 2Patryk Dudek (Poland)
2010-10-14Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow, round 3Bartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-10-13Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 7Bartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-10-12Polish 1. league in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 58 - 30 KMZ Lublin
2010-10-12Polish Junior Lubusz Region Championships in Gorzow, round 1Piotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2010-10-10Polish 1. league in LublinKMZ Lublin 51 - 39 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-10-10 Jerzy Szczakiel tournament in OpolePair D
2010-10-10Polish Ekstraliga in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 61 - 29 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-10-10Leigh Adams Last Lap in LesznoAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2010-10-10Lancuch Herbowy (Crest's Chain) in OstrowRobert Miskowiak (Poland)
2010-10-09FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Bydgoszcz, round 11Andreas Jonsson (Sweden)
2010-10-08Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Poznan, round 6Piotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2010-10-08Pairs Challenge in GdanskPair A
2010-10-07Polish Western Junior League in Torun, round 3Unibax Torun
2010-10-06Hot Hearts' Cup in CzestochowaBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-10-05Polish Western Junior League in Leszno, round 2Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-10-03Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 20ZKS ROW Rybnik 67 - 23 Speedway Miskolc
2010-10-03Cup of Mayor of Grudziadz in GrudziadzPair B
2010-10-03Piotr Paluch's Last Lap in GnieznoPair F
2010-10-03Cup of Mayor of Cracov in CracowJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2010-10-03Polish Ekstraliga in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 47 - 43 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-10-02Piotr Paluch's Last Lap in GorzowStal Gorzow 59 - 31 Start Gniezno
2010-09-30Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Torun, round 1Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-09-26Polish Ekstraliga in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 39 - 27 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-09-26Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 47 - 43 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-09-26Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 20PGE Marma Rzeszow 48 - 41 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-09-26Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 20Wybrzeze Gdansk 54 - 36 Start Gniezno
2010-09-26Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 20GKM Grudziadz 50 - 40 PSZ Poznan
2010-09-26Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 20Orzel Lodz 50 - 40 KMZ Lublin
2010-09-26Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 20Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 60 - 30 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-09-25UEM Individual Championships Final in TarnowSebastian Ulamek (Poland)
2010-09-23Polish Junior League in GorzowPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2010-09-22Polish Junior Challenge in GnieznoBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-09-21Polish Junior Challenge in GnieznoKacper Gomolski (Poland)
2010-09-19Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 39 - 51 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-09-19Polish Ekstraliga in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 47 - 43 Unibax Torun
2010-09-19Polish Ekstraliga in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 47 - 43 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-09-19Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 19Start Gniezno 47 - 43 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-09-19Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 19PSZ Poznan 60 - 30 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-09-19Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 19KMZ Lublin 49 - 41 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-09-19Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 19Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 37 - 53 Orzel Lodz
2010-09-18Junior Challenge in CracowSzymon Kielbasa (Poland)
2010-09-18Polish Individual Championships in Zielona GoraJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2010-09-17Pairs Challenge in WroclawPair E
2010-09-16Polish Golden Helmet in CzestochowaJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2010-09-16Polish Silesian Junior League in Opole, round 2ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-09-16Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno, round 5Slawomir Musielak (Poland)
2010-09-13Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 18KMZ Lublin 67 - 19 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-09-12Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 17Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 45 - 45 KMZ Lublin
2010-09-12Polish Ekstraliga in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 59 - 31 Unibax Torun
2010-09-12Polish Ekstraliga in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 45 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-09-12Polish Ekstraliga in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 48 - 42 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-09-12Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 17GKM Grudziadz 48 - 42 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-09-12Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 17PGE Marma Rzeszow 68 - 22 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-09-11Polish U21 Individual Championships in TorunMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2010-09-11Mayor's Cup in RawiczMaciej Kuciapa (Poland)
2010-09-08Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 46 - 44 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-09-07Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Pila, round 4Bartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-09-05Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 18Wybrzeze Gdansk 35 - 54 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-09-05Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 18ZKS ROW Rybnik 44 - 34 GKM Grudziadz
2010-09-05Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 18PSZ Poznan 60 - 30 Speedway Miskolc
2010-09-05Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 18Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 29 - 61 Orzel Lodz
2010-09-05Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 46 - 44 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-09-03Polish Western Junior League in Zielona Gora, round 1Unibax Torun
2010-09-03Neptun's Trident in GdanskPair C
2010-09-02Challenge in WroclawPiotr Swiderski (Poland)
2010-09-01Polish U21 Team Championships in LodzStal Gorzow
2010-08-29Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 17Start Gniezno 45 - 45 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-08-29Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 17Orzel Lodz 59 - 30 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-08-26Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Bydgoszcz, round 8Darcy Ward (Australia)
2010-08-25Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 55 - 35 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-08-25Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Zielona Gora, round 2Bartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-08-22Polish Ekstraliga in GorzowStal Gorzow 43 - 46 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-08-22Polish Ekstraliga in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 52 - 38 Unia Tarnow
2010-08-22Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 16Start Gniezno 57 - 33 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-08-22Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 16PSZ Poznan 42 - 48 GKM Grudziadz
2010-08-22Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 16Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 52 - 38 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-08-22Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 16KMZ Lublin 58 - 32 Orzel Lodz
2010-08-21UEM Pairs Championships semi-final in OpolePoland
2010-08-21Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 31 - 46 Unia Tarnow
2010-08-20Polish Challenge Match in LodzOrzel Lodz 54 - 24 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-08-19Polish Ekstraliga in TarnowUnia Tarnow 46 - 44 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-08-18Polish U21 Individual Championships in LublinSzymon Kielbasa (Poland)
2010-08-17Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Ostrow, round 1Piotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2010-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 52 - 38 Unibax Torun
2010-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 47 - 43 Stal Gorzow
2010-08-15Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 15Wybrzeze Gdansk 47 - 43 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-08-15Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 15PGE Marma Rzeszow 52 - 38 Start Gniezno
2010-08-15Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 15GKM Grudziadz 66 - 24 Speedway Miskolc
2010-08-15Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 15ZKS ROW Rybnik 51 - 39 PSZ Poznan
2010-08-15Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 15Orzel Lodz 65 - 25 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-08-15Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 15Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 36 - 53 KMZ Lublin
2010-08-14Individual Meeting in OpoleVaclav Milik (Czech Republic)
2010-08-12Polish Silver Helmet in BydgoszczMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2010-08-11Polish U21 Team Championships in GdanskOrzel Lodz
2010-08-11Polish U21 Team Championships in GnieznoFogo Unia Leszno
2010-08-10Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Poznan, round 7PSZ Poznan
2010-08-08Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 14Betard Sparta Wroclaw 39 - 51 Unibax Torun
2010-08-08Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 14Fogo Unia Leszno 58 - 32 Stal Gorzow
2010-08-08Polish Challenge Match in LodzOrzel Lodz 50 - 40 Start Gniezno
2010-08-05Polish Challenge Match in CracowSpeedway Wanda Cracov 44 - 44 SK Turbina Balakovo
2010-08-05Polish Bronze Helmet in LesznoPatryk Dudek (Poland)
2010-08-04Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 14Polonia Bydgoszcz 51 - 39 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-08-04Polish U21 Team Championships in Wroclaw, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-08-03Polish Silesian Junior League in Czestochowa, round 1Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-08-01Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 14SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 51 - 39 Unia Tarnow
2010-08-01Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 14PSZ Poznan 49 - 41 GKM Grudziadz
2010-08-01Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 14Wybrzeze Gdansk 51 - 39 Start Gniezno
2010-08-01Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 14Orzel Lodz 68 - 21 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-08-01Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 14Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 59 - 31 Kolejarz Opole
2010-08-01Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 14KMZ Lublin 59 - 31 KSM Krosno
2010-08-01Polish 2. league in Pila, round 14Stoklosa Polonia Pila 42 - 48 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-07-30Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 11PGE Marma Rzeszow 44 - 46 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-07-30Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 13Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 29 - 61 KMZ Lublin
2010-07-29Polish U21 Individual Championships in PilaPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2010-07-29Polish U21 Individual Championships in LodzPawel Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-07-28Polish Junior League in Gorzow, round 8Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-07-27Polish Junior League in Zielona Gora, round 7Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-07-26Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 6KSM Krosno 33 - 57 Orzel Lodz
2010-07-25FIM Speedway World Cup Semi-final in GorzowPoland
2010-07-25Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 8Start Gniezno 43 - 47 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-07-23Polish 2. league in Opole, round 13Kolejarz Opole 39 - 51 Orzel Lodz
2010-07-22Polish U21 Team Championships in Lodz, round 4Orzel Lodz
2010-07-22Polish U21 Team Championships in Gniezno, round 1Start Gniezno
2010-07-22Polish U21 Team Championships in Rzeszow, round 4ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-07-21Polish Junior League in Czestochowa, round 6Stal Gorzow
2010-07-20Polish Junior League in Tarnow, round 5Stal Gorzow
2010-07-18Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 13Unibax Torun 51 - 39 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-07-18Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 13Wlokniarz Czestochowa 39 - 51 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-07-18Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 13Unia Tarnow 45 - 39 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-07-18Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 13Stal Gorzow 57 - 33 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-07-18Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 13Start Gniezno 49 - 41 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-07-18Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 13GKM Grudziadz 48 - 42 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-07-18Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 13ZKS ROW Rybnik 38 - 52 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-07-18Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 13KSM Krosno 50 - 40 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-07-18Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 13Speedway Wanda Cracov 17 - 31 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-07-17FIM U21 Individual Championships Final in Gdansk, round 1Maksim Bogdanov (Latvia)
2010-07-16Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 8Polonia Bydgoszcz 44 - 46 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-07-16Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 10KMZ Lublin 48 - 42 Orzel Lodz
2010-07-15Polish Individual Championships in KrosnoTomasz Gollob (Poland)
2010-07-15Polish Individual Championships in LodzKrzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2010-07-14Polish U21 Team Championships in Torun, round 3Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-07-14Polish U21 Team Championships in Ostrow, round 3SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-07-14Polish U21 Team Championships in Rybnik, round 3ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-07-13Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 6Start Gniezno
2010-07-12Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 10Unia Tarnow 49 - 41 Unibax Torun
2010-07-11Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 12SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 58 - 32 Unibax Torun
2010-07-11Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 12Polonia Bydgoszcz 42 - 48 Stal Gorzow
2010-07-11Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 12Unia Tarnow 51 - 39 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-07-11Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 12Fogo Unia Leszno 60 - 30 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-07-11Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 12PSZ Poznan 37 - 53 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-07-11Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 12ZKS ROW Rybnik 38 - 52 Start Gniezno
2010-07-11Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 12Wybrzeze Gdansk 68 - 23 Speedway Miskolc
2010-07-11Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 12KSM Krosno 59 - 31 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-07-11Polish 2. league in Pila, round 12Stoklosa Polonia Pila 49 - 41 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-07-11Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 12Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 45 - 45 Orzel Lodz
2010-07-11Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 12KMZ Lublin 70 - 20 Kolejarz Opole
2010-07-10Polish 2. league in Opole, round 8Kolejarz Opole 45 - 45 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-07-10Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 8ZKS ROW Rybnik 49 - 41 PSZ Poznan
2010-07-09Pairs Challenge in Zielona GoraPair B
2010-07-09National Junior's Team Challenge in GdanskPatryk Dudek (Poland)
2010-07-08Polish Bronze Helmet in RzeszowPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2010-07-08Polish Bronze Helmet in GnieznoMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2010-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 6Polonia Bydgoszcz 39 - 51 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 8Stal Gorzow 55 - 35 Unibax Torun
2010-07-04Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 11Unibax Torun 51 - 39 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-07-04Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 11Wlokniarz Czestochowa 35 - 55 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-07-04Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 11Betard Sparta Wroclaw 51 - 39 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-07-04Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 11Stal Gorzow 57 - 32 Unia Tarnow
2010-07-04Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 4PSZ Poznan 40 - 50 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-07-04Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 3Start Gniezno 61 - 29 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-07-04Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 10KSM Krosno 44 - 26 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-07-04Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 6KMZ Lublin 51 - 37 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-07-03FIM Individual World Championship qualifying semi-final in OstrowAntonio Lindbaeck (Sweden)
2010-07-03Gerard Stach Memorial in OpolePair C
2010-07-02Polish Silver Helmet in KrosnoPawel Zmarzlik (Poland)
2010-07-02Polish Silver Helmet in GdanskArtur Mroczka (Poland)
2010-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 2Polonia Bydgoszcz 48 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2010-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 9Betard Sparta Wroclaw 55 - 35 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-06-30Polish Junior League in Leszno, round 4Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-06-29Polish Junior League in Wroclaw, round 3Stal Gorzow
2010-06-27Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 6Wlokniarz Czestochowa 41 - 49 Unibax Torun
2010-06-27Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 3Stal Gorzow 63 - 27 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-06-27Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 9Betard Sparta Wroclaw 59 - 31 Unia Tarnow
2010-06-27Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 11Start Gniezno 63 - 27 PSZ Poznan
2010-06-27Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 11GKM Grudziadz 59 - 31 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-06-27Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 11Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 48 - 42 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-06-27Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 11Orzel Lodz 69 - 21 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-06-27Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 11Speedway Wanda Cracov 38 - 52 KMZ Lublin
2010-06-27Polish 2. league in Opole, round 11Kolejarz Opole 58 - 31 KSM Krosno
2010-06-25Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 39 - 51 Unibax Torun
2010-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 3Wlokniarz Czestochowa 38 - 28 Unia Tarnow
2010-06-24Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 6ZKS ROW Rybnik 33 - 45 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-06-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Pila, round 2Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-06-23Polish Junior League in Torun, round 2Stal Gorzow
2010-06-23Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 3PGE Marma Rzeszow 56 - 34 PSZ Poznan
2010-06-22Polish Junior League in Bydgoszcz, round 1Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-06-20Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 10Wlokniarz Czestochowa 41 - 49 Stal Gorzow
2010-06-20Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 10SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 39 - 51 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-06-20Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 10Polonia Bydgoszcz 39 - 51 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-06-20Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 10Wybrzeze Gdansk 40 - 49 PSZ Poznan
2010-06-20Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 10ZKS ROW Rybnik 63 - 27 Speedway Miskolc
2010-06-20Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 10Start Gniezno 46 - 44 GKM Grudziadz
2010-06-20Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 10Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 63 - 17 Kolejarz Opole
2010-06-20Polish 2. league in Pila, round 10Stoklosa Polonia Pila 35 - 54 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-06-19FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Torun, round 5Tomasz Gollob (Poland)
2010-06-19Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 7Speedway Wanda Cracov 42 - 47 Kolejarz Opole
2010-06-18Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 2PSZ Poznan 61 - 29 Speedway Miskolc
2010-06-18Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 6GKM Grudziadz 46 - 43 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-06-18MACEC Cup in Ostrow, round 1Slawomir Drabik (Poland)
2010-06-17Polish Individual Championships in PilaRafal Dobrucki (Poland)
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Cracow, round 2Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Zielona Gora, round 2Stal Gorzow
2010-06-16Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno, round 2ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-06-15Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Ostrow, round 5PSZ Poznan
2010-06-13Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 2Fogo Unia Leszno 63 - 27 Unibax Torun
2010-06-13Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 2SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 54 - 36 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-06-13Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 2Wybrzeze Gdansk 55 - 35 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-06-13Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 1PGE Marma Rzeszow 74 - 16 Speedway Miskolc
2010-06-13Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 3Orzel Lodz 60 - 30 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-06-13Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 4KSM Krosno 50 - 39 Kolejarz Opole
2010-06-13Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 3Speedway Wanda Cracov 58 - 31 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-06-12Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in GorzowStal Gorzow
2010-06-12Polish 2. league in Opole, round 6Kolejarz Opole 31 - 28 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-06-12Pairs Challenge in GnieznoPair B
2010-06-09Polish U21 Team Championships in Czestochowa, round 1ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-06-09Polish U21 Team Championships in Poznan, round 1Stal Gorzow
2010-06-09Polish U21 Team Championships in Grudziadz, round 1Unibax Torun
2010-06-08Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in CzestochowaUnia Tarnow
2010-06-06Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 9Stal Gorzow 49 - 39 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-06-06Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 9Fogo Unia Leszno 62 - 28 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-06-06Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 9Unibax Torun 60 - 30 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-06-06Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 6Unia Tarnow 46 - 44 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-06-06Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 9Wybrzeze Gdansk 55 - 35 GKM Grudziadz
2010-06-06Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 9PGE Marma Rzeszow 59 - 31 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-06-06Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 9Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 48 - 41 KMZ Lublin
2010-06-06Polish 2. league in Pila, round 9Stoklosa Polonia Pila 52 - 38 Kolejarz Opole
2010-06-06Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 9Orzel Lodz 68 - 22 KSM Krosno
2010-06-06Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 9Speedway Wanda Cracov 50 - 40 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-06-05UEM U19 Individual Championships semi-final in RawiczPatryk Dudek (Poland)
2010-06-03Polish Club Pairs Championships in TorunUnibax Torun
2010-06-03Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 6Start Gniezno 67 - 23 Speedway Miskolc
2010-06-02Polish Individual Championships in PoznanAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2010-06-01Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Zielona Gora, round 4Stal Gorzow
2010-05-30Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 8Wlokniarz Czestochowa 47 - 43 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-05-30Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 8Unia Tarnow 39 - 51 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-05-30Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 8GKM Grudziadz 74 - 16 Speedway Miskolc
2010-05-30Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 8Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 42 - 48 Orzel Lodz
2010-05-30Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 8KSM Krosno 36 - 17 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-05-30Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 8KMZ Lublin 62 - 27 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-05-29Crown of Boleslaw Chrobry in Gniezno, round 3Tomasz Gollob (Poland)
2010-05-27Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Torun, round 7Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-05-27Polish Individual Championships in OpoleSebastian Ulamek (Poland)
2010-05-27Polish Individual Championships in LublinMaciej Kuciapa (Poland)
2010-05-26Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-05-26Polish Club Pairs Championships in RawiczFogo Unia Leszno
2010-05-25Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Grudziadz, round 6Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-05-23Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 7Unibax Torun 43 - 47 Stal Gorzow
2010-05-23Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 7Fogo Unia Leszno 58 - 32 Unia Tarnow
2010-05-23Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 7SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 61 - 29 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-05-23Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 7PSZ Poznan 52 - 38 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-05-23Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 7Wybrzeze Gdansk 49 - 41 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-05-23Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 7PGE Marma Rzeszow 62 - 28 Start Gniezno
2010-05-23Polish 2. league in Pila, round 7Stoklosa Polonia Pila 52 - 38 KMZ Lublin
2010-05-23Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 7Orzel Lodz 65 - 25 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-05-23Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 7Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 56 - 34 KSM Krosno
2010-05-20Polish Club Pairs Championships in OpolePGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-05-20Polish Club Pairs Championships in PilaPolonia Bydgoszcz
2010-05-20Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Bydgoszcz, round 4Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-05-18Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Gdansk, round 5Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-05-18Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow, round 2SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-05-16Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 6SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 50 - 40 Stal Gorzow
2010-05-16Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 6Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 60 - 30 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-05-15FIM U21 Individual Championships quali in GdanskArtur Mroczka (Poland)
2010-05-15Lukasz Romanek Memorial in Rybnik, round 4Nicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2010-05-12Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in LodzWlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-05-12Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-05-11Polish final for UEM U19 in RawiczPatryk Dudek (Poland)
2010-05-09Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 5Fogo Unia Leszno 58 - 32 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-05-09Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 5Betard Sparta Wroclaw 48 - 42 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-05-09Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 5Stal Gorzow 51 - 39 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-05-09Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 5Unibax Torun 64 - 26 Unia Tarnow
2010-05-09Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 5PSZ Poznan 58 - 32 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-05-09Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 5PGE Marma Rzeszow 57 - 33 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-05-09Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 5GKM Grudziadz 44 - 46 Start Gniezno
2010-05-09Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 5Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 43 - 47 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-05-09Polish 2. league in Opole, round 5Kolejarz Opole 44 - 46 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-05-09Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 5Speedway Wanda Cracov 51 - 39 KSM Krosno
2010-05-09Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 5Orzel Lodz 59 - 31 KMZ Lublin
2010-05-08Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 3Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 49 - 41 KSM Krosno
2010-05-02Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 4Unia Tarnow 43 - 46 Stal Gorzow
2010-05-02Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 4Fogo Unia Leszno 60 - 30 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-05-02Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 4Polonia Bydgoszcz 58 - 32 Unibax Torun
2010-05-02Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 4SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 43 - 47 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-05-02Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 4Wybrzeze Gdansk 51 - 39 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-05-02Polish 1. league in Poznan, round 4PSZ Poznan 55 - 35 Start Gniezno
2010-05-02Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 4ZKS ROW Rybnik 38 - 51 GKM Grudziadz
2010-05-02Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 4Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 56 - 34 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-05-02Polish 2. league in Pila, round 4Stoklosa Polonia Pila 48 - 41 Orzel Lodz
2010-05-02Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 4KMZ Lublin 64 - 24 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-05-01Marma Rzeszˇw Speedway Cup in RzeszowPGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-05-01Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 3Betard Sparta Wroclaw 35 - 54 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-04-30Polish 2. league in Lodz, round 2Orzel Lodz 60 - 30 Kolejarz Opole
2010-04-30Polish Golden Helmet in Zielona GoraJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2010-04-30Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 39 - 39 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-04-29Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Grudziadz, round 3Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-04-29Polish Grand Prix qualifier in TarnowSebastian Ulamek (Poland)
2010-04-27Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Gdansk, round 2Mateusz Lampkowski (Poland)
2010-04-25Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 3Unibax Torun 47 - 42 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-04-25Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 1Wlokniarz Czestochowa 44 - 43 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-04-25Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 2Betard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 45 Stal Gorzow
2010-04-25Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 2PGE Marma Rzeszow 61 - 28 GKM Grudziadz
2010-04-25Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 1ZKS ROW Rybnik 49 - 41 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-04-25Polish 2. league in Pila, round 2Stoklosa Polonia Pila 57 - 32 KSM Krosno
2010-04-25Polish 2. league in Opole, round 1Kolejarz Opole 47 - 43 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2010-04-25Polish 2. league in Lublin, round 2KMZ Lublin 47 - 43 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-04-24FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Leszno, round 1Jason Crump (Australia)
2010-04-23Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 2Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 57 - 33 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2010-04-23Polish 2. league in Opole, round 3Kolejarz Opole 51 - 39 KMZ Lublin
2010-04-21Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 54 - 36 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-04-21Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Pila, round 1Start Gniezno
2010-04-21Polish Grand Prix qualifier in OpoleSebastian Ulamek (Poland)
2010-04-21Polish Grand Prix qualifier in LublinJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2010-04-20Polish Pomeranian Junior League in Torun, round 1Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2010-04-20Polish Golden Helmet in RawiczJaroslaw Hampel (Poland)
2010-04-20Polish Golden Helmet in GdanskPiotr Protasiewicz (Poland)
2010-04-19Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 3GKM Grudziadz 49 - 41 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-04-09Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 45 - 45 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-04-08Polish Challenge Match in OstrowSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 43 - 46 Unibax Torun
2010-04-08Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 42 - 34 Kolejarz Opole
2010-04-07Polish final for FIM U21 in GdanskArtur Mroczka (Poland)
2010-04-05Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 1Speedway Wanda Cracov 44 - 46 Orzel Lodz
2010-04-05Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 1Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 46 - 43 Stoklosa Polonia Pila
2010-04-05Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 1KSM Krosno 22 - 37 KMZ Lublin
2010-04-05Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 1Start Gniezno 47 - 43 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-04-05Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 1GKM Grudziadz 50 - 40 PSZ Poznan
2010-04-05Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 1Unia Tarnow 50 - 28 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-04-05Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 1Unibax Torun 52 - 38 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-04-05Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 1Stal Gorzow 47 - 43 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 46 - 44 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 42 - 47 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in PoznanPSZ Poznan 39 - 51 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-04-01Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 63 - 25 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-04-01Pairs Challenge in PilaPair B
2010-04-01Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in RybnikSlawomir Musielak (Poland)
2010-03-31Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in GrudziadzArtur Mroczka (Poland)
2010-03-31Polish Challenge Match in TarnowUnia Tarnow 57 - 32 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2010-03-30Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 28 - 50 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-03-30Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 48 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2010-03-30Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 41 - 49 Unibax Torun
2010-03-30Polish Challenge Match in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 53 - 37 Stal Gorzow
2010-03-30Pairs Challenge in PoznanPair C
2010-03-30Individual Meeting in LodzPiotr Dym (Poland)
2010-03-29Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 19 - 22 Fogo Unia Leszno
2010-03-29Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 57 - 33 Orzel Lodz
2010-03-28Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 58 - 31 GKM Grudziadz
2010-03-28Polish Challenge Match in TarnowUnia Tarnow 61 - 29 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2010-03-28Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 36 - 35 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2010-03-28Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 31 - 29 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2010-03-28Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 48 - 42 PSZ Poznan
2010-03-28Alfred Smoczyk Memorial in LesznoJaroslaw Hampel (Poland)
2010-03-28Kriterium Asow in BydgoszczEmil Sayfutdinov (Russia)
2010-03-27Polish Challenge Match in RzeszowPGE Marma Rzeszow 37 - 53 Unia Tarnow
2010-03-26Polish Challenge Match in OpoleKolejarz Opole 52 - 38 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2010-03-26Polish Challenge Match in RawiczLokomotiv Daugavpils 33 - 39 Lokomotiv U21 Daugavpils
2010-03-25Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 52 - 38 Unibax Torun
2010-03-25Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 46 - 44 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2010-03-25Polish Challenge Match in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 51 - 39 PSZ Poznan
2010-03-25Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 49 - 41 Kolejarz Opole
2010-03-24Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 58 - 32 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2010-03-23Polish Challenge Match in OpoleKolejarz Opole 49 - 41 PSK Olymp Prague
2010-03-21Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 56 - 34 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-03-19Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 62 - 27 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2010-01-24Ice Speedway Torun Championship in Torun, round 7Slawomir Drabik (Poland)
2010-01-23Ice Gala in Czestochowa, round 8Slawomir Drabik (Poland)
2010-01-16Ice Gala in Opole, round 6Ice Team Poland 38 - 34 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2010-01-02Ice Gala in GdanskAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)