Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Poland

Results Riders Tracks

354 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2012-10-24Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Torun, round 7Adrian Cyfer (Poland)
2012-10-24Polish Pomeranian Junior League in TorunUnibax Torun
2012-10-21Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 49 - 41 Unibax Torun
2012-10-21Lancuch Herbowy (Crest's Chain) in OstrowNiels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2012-10-20Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in GnieznoUnia Tarnow
2012-10-14Cup of President of Grudziadz in GrudziadzTeam A
2012-10-14Polish Ekstraliga in TarnowUnia Tarnow 51 - 39 Stal Gorzow
2012-10-14Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 50 - 40 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-10-12Wieslaw Rutkowski memorial in PilaDamian Balinski (Poland)
2012-10-12Challenge in Zielona GoraGrzegorz Zengota (Poland)
2012-10-09Polish Ekstraliga in GorzowStal Gorzow 47 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2012-10-07Polish Ekstraliga in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 60 - 30 GKM Grudziadz
2012-10-07Polish 1. league in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 55 - 33 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-10-06FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Torun, round 12Antonio Lindbaeck (Sweden)
2012-10-04Pairs Challenge in OstrowPair E
2012-09-30Cup of President of Czestochowa in CzestochowaNicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2012-09-28Polish Challenge Match in PilaMaciej Witt Team 31 - 47 Piotr Szymko Team
2012-09-28Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow, round 5Kacper Rogowski (Poland)
2012-09-27Junior meeting in GnieznoTeam B
2012-09-26Junior meeting in GnieznoArtur Czaja (Poland)
2012-09-23Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 45 - 45 Unia Tarnow
2012-09-23Polish Ekstraliga in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 51 - 39 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-09-23Polish 1. league in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 43 - 46 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-09-20Polish U21 Individual Championships in BydgoszczMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2012-09-19Junior meeting in TarnowKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2012-09-18Junior meeting in TarnowKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2012-09-16Polish Challenge Match in LodzJanusz Slaczka Team 44 - 46 Agnieszka Szafran Team
2012-09-16Polish Ekstraliga in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 50 - 39 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-09-16Polish Ekstraliga in GorzowStal Gorzow 56 - 34 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-09-16Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 16Start Gniezno 51 - 39 KMZ Lublin
2012-09-16Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 16GKM Grudziadz 51 - 39 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-09-15Cup of Chairman of Coal Company in RybnikPair F
2012-09-15Mayor's Cup in RawiczLinus Sundstroem (Sweden)
2012-09-15FIM U21 Individual Championships Final in Tarnow, round 4Michael Jepsen Jensen (Denmark)
2012-09-12Polish U21 Team Championships in GdanskUnia Tarnow
2012-09-10Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Ostrow, round 6SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-09-09Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 45 - 45 Stal Gorzow
2012-09-09Polish Ekstraliga in TarnowUnia Tarnow 48 - 42 Unibax Torun
2012-09-09Polish Ekstraliga in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 52 - 38 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-09-09Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 15KMZ Lublin 60 - 30 GKM Grudziadz
2012-09-09Polish 2. league in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 54 - 36 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-09-07Polish Club Pairs Championships in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno
2012-09-06Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Grudziadz, round 6Wojciech Lisiecki (Poland)
2012-09-03Polish Bronze Helmet in GdanskKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2012-09-02Individual meeting in KrosnoJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2012-09-02Polish 2. league in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 62 - 28 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-09-02Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 14KMZ Lublin 57 - 33 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-09-02Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 14GKM Grudziadz 44 - 44 Start Gniezno
2012-09-01Eugeniusz Nazimek & Lee Richardson Memorial in RzeszowNicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2012-09-01FIM U21 Team Championships Final in GnieznoPoland
2012-08-30Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Zielona Gora, round 5Start Gniezno
2012-08-29Polish Junior League in LesznoKamil Adamczewski (Poland)
2012-08-28Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 3Oskar Fajfer (Poland)
2012-08-26Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 18SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 54 - 36 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-08-26Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 18Betard Sparta Wroclaw 43 - 47 Unia Tarnow
2012-08-26Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 18Wlokniarz Czestochowa 50 - 39 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-08-26Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 18PGE Marma Rzeszow 45 - 45 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-08-26Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 18Unibax Torun 50 - 40 Stal Gorzow
2012-08-25UEM U19 Individual Championships Final in OpoleBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2012-08-25Cracov U21 Individual Championship in Cracow, round 2Marcin Nowak (Poland)
2012-08-23Polish Junior League in Bydgoszcz, round 11Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-08-22Polish Junior League in Gdansk, round 10Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-08-21Polish U21 Team Championships in GdanskPolonia Bydgoszcz
2012-08-21Polish U21 Team Championships in CzestochowaUnia Tarnow
2012-08-19Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 17Polonia Bydgoszcz 45 - 45 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-08-19Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 17Wybrzeze Gdansk 43 - 46 Unibax Torun
2012-08-19Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 17Fogo Unia Leszno 53 - 37 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-08-19Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 17Stal Gorzow 57 - 33 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-08-19Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 17Unia Tarnow 61 - 28 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-08-19Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 13Start Gniezno 41 - 48 GKM Grudziadz
2012-08-19Polish 2. league in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 52 - 36 Kolejarz Opole
2012-08-19Polish 2. league in PilaVictoria Pila 50 - 40 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-08-18UEM Individual Championships Final in Rawicz, round 1Ales Dryml (Czech Republic)
2012-08-18Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 15Stal Gorzow 61 - 28 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-08-16Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno, round 2Adrian Cyfer (Poland)
2012-08-15MACEC Cup in Zielona Gora, round 2Adam Strzelec (Poland)
2012-08-15Polish Individual Championships in Zielona GoraTomasz Jedrzejak (Poland)
2012-08-14Polish Junior League in Czestochowa, round 9Unia Tarnow
2012-08-13Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 16Wlokniarz Czestochowa 40 - 50 Unia Tarnow
2012-08-12Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 16SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 47 - 43 Unibax Torun
2012-08-12Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 16Betard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 45 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-08-12Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 16PGE Marma Rzeszow 40 - 50 Stal Gorzow
2012-08-12Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 16Polonia Bydgoszcz 59 - 30 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-08-12Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 12KMZ Lublin 44 - 45 Start Gniezno
2012-08-12Polish 2. league in OpoleKolejarz Opole 51 - 39 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-08-12Polish 2. league in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 57 - 33 Victoria Pila
2012-08-11Polish U21 Individual Championships in RawiczKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2012-08-09Polish Junior League in Rzeszow, round 8Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-08-08Polish Junior League in Tarnow, round 7Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-08-07Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 14Polonia Bydgoszcz 49 - 41 Unibax Torun
2012-08-07Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 14Fogo Unia Leszno 48 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2012-08-07Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 14SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 45 - 45 Stal Gorzow
2012-08-06Polish U21 Team Championships in Grudziadz, round 4Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-08-05Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 15Wybrzeze Gdansk 47 - 42 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-08-05Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 15Unibax Torun 58 - 32 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-08-05Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 15Unia Tarnow 57 - 33 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-08-05Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 15Fogo Unia Leszno 39 - 51 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-08-05Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 11GKM Grudziadz 51 - 39 KMZ Lublin
2012-08-05Polish 2. league in CracowSpeedway Wanda Cracov 43 - 47 Kolejarz Opole
2012-08-05Polish 2. league in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 52 - 38 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-08-04Pairs Challenge in GdanskPair D
2012-08-04Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 11Start Gniezno 60 - 30 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-08-03Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 12Polonia Bydgoszcz 53 - 37 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-08-01Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz
2012-08-01Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-08-01Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in CracowWTS Nice Warsaw
2012-07-29Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 14Wlokniarz Czestochowa 61 - 29 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-07-29Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 14PGE Marma Rzeszow 53 - 37 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-07-29Polish 2. league in OpoleKolejarz Opole 50 - 40 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2012-07-29Polish 2. league in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 63 - 27 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-07-27Polish Silver Helmet in RzeszowPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2012-07-26Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Gdansk, round 5Lukasz Cyran (Poland)
2012-07-25Polish Club Pairs Championships in WroclawSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-07-25Polish Club Pairs Championships in KrosnoKMZ Lublin
2012-07-25Polish Club Pairs Championships in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz
2012-07-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Gorzow, round 3Unibax Torun
2012-07-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Opole, round 3WTS Nice Warsaw
2012-07-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Bydgoszcz, round 3Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-07-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Tarnow, round 3Unia Tarnow
2012-07-22Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 1Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 66 - 24 Victoria Pila
2012-07-22Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 48 - 41 Guest Team
2012-07-22Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 13Unibax Torun 60 - 30 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-07-22Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 13Betard Sparta Wroclaw 46 - 44 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-07-22Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 13Wybrzeze Gdansk 39 - 51 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-07-22Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 13PGE Marma Rzeszow 48 - 42 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-07-22Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 13Stal Gorzow 49 - 41 Unia Tarnow
2012-07-22Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 10GKM Grudziadz 49 - 40 KMZ Lublin
2012-07-22Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 10Orzel Lodz 46 - 44 Start Gniezno
2012-07-19Polish Junior League in Leszno, round 6Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-07-18Polish U21 Individual Championships in GrudziadzBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2012-07-18Polish U21 Individual Championships in RybnikMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2012-07-15Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 12Betard Sparta Wroclaw 48 - 42 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-07-15Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 12SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 54 - 36 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-07-15Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 12Fogo Unia Leszno 51 - 39 Stal Gorzow
2012-07-15Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 12Unia Tarnow 50 - 40 Unibax Torun
2012-07-15Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 9Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 33 - 57 GKM Grudziadz
2012-07-15Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 9Start Gniezno 54 - 36 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-07-15Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 9KMZ Lublin 59 - 31 Orzel Lodz
2012-07-15Polish Challenge Match in OpoleKolejarz Opole 47 - 24 Guest Team
2012-07-13Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 36 - 42 Guest Team
2012-07-12Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 39 - 50 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-07-11Polish Junior League in Torun, round 5Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-07-11Polish Junior League in Rzeszow, round 5Unia Tarnow
2012-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Wroclaw, round 2WTS Nice Warsaw
2012-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Czestochowa, round 2Unia Tarnow
2012-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Lodz, round 2Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Ostrow, round 2Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-07-07FIM Speedway World Cup Semi-final in BydgoszczRussia
2012-07-05Polish Silver Helmet in OpolePrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2012-07-05Polish Silver Helmet in LodzKamil Pulczynski (Poland)
2012-07-04Polish Junior League in Gorzow, round 4Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-07-04Polish Junior League in Tarnow, round 4Unia Tarnow
2012-07-03Polish Junior League in Leszno, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-07-03Polish Junior League in Czestochowa, round 3Unia Tarnow
2012-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 11Betard Sparta Wroclaw 47 - 42 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 11Stal Gorzow 52 - 37 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 11Wlokniarz Czestochowa 43 - 47 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 11Wybrzeze Gdansk 49 - 41 Unia Tarnow
2012-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 11Unibax Torun 57 - 33 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-07-01Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 8Orzel Lodz 41 - 49 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-07-01Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 8GKM Grudziadz 53 - 37 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-07-01Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 8KMZ Lublin 50 - 40 Start Gniezno
2012-07-01Polish 2. league in Pila, round 10Victoria Pila 50 - 40 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-06-28Polish Individual Championships in PilaPiotr Protasiewicz (Poland)
2012-06-28Polish Individual Championships in RawiczGrzegorz Zengota (Poland)
2012-06-27Polish Junior League in Zielona Gora, round 2Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-06-27Polish Junior League in Gdansk, round 2Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-06-26Polish Junior League in Wroclaw, round 1SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-06-26Polish Junior League in Bydgoszcz, round 1Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 10Wybrzeze Gdansk 41 - 49 Stal Gorzow
2012-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 10Betard Sparta Wroclaw 44 - 46 Unibax Torun
2012-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 10SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 57 - 33 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 10Polonia Bydgoszcz 50 - 40 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 10Unia Tarnow 55 - 34 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-06-24Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 1KMZ Lublin 51 - 39 GKM Grudziadz
2012-06-24Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 10ZKS ROW Rybnik 50 - 40 Kolejarz Opole
2012-06-23FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Gorzow, round 6Martin Vaculik (Slovakia)
2012-06-20Polish Bronze Helmet in LublinBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2012-06-20Polish Bronze Helmet in OstrowSzymon Wozniak (Poland)
2012-06-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Cracow, round 1Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-06-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Leszno, round 1Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-06-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Torun, round 1Unibax Torun
2012-06-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Zielona Gora, round 1SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-06-17Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 9Stal Gorzow 59 - 31 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-06-17Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 9Unibax Torun 54 - 35 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-06-17Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 9PGE Marma Rzeszow 42 - 48 Unia Tarnow
2012-06-17Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 9Fogo Unia Leszno 51 - 39 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-06-17Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 9Wlokniarz Czestochowa 45 - 45 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-06-17Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 9Speedway Wanda Cracov 49 - 41 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-06-17Polish 2. league in Opole, round 9Kolejarz Opole 53 - 37 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-06-16FIM Individual World Championship qualifying round in TarnowMartin Vaculik (Slovakia)
2012-06-15Polish Challenge Match in PilaVictoria Pila 34 - 53 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-06-13Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 6SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 50 - 39 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-06-10Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 8Fogo Unia Leszno 45 - 45 Unibax Torun
2012-06-10Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 8SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 58 - 32 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-06-10Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 8Polonia Bydgoszcz 47 - 43 Stal Gorzow
2012-06-10Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 8Unia Tarnow 63 - 27 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-06-10Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 8PGE Marma Rzeszow 50 - 39 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-06-10Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 4KMZ Lublin 58 - 32 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-06-10Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 8Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 53 - 24 KSM Krosno
2012-06-10Polish 2. league in Opole, round 8Kolejarz Opole 44 - 46 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2012-06-10Polish 2. league in Pila, round 8Victoria Pila 51 - 38 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-06-07UEM U19 Team Championships semi-final in OpoleDenmark
2012-06-06Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Bydgoszcz, round 4Lukasz Cyran (Poland)
2012-06-03Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 7Unibax Torun 43 - 47 Unia Tarnow
2012-06-03Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 7Wybrzeze Gdansk 43 - 46 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-06-03Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 7Wlokniarz Czestochowa 52 - 26 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-06-03Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 7PGE Marma Rzeszow 55 - 35 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-06-03Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 7Stal Gorzow 44 - 46 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-06-03Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 7Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 45 - 44 KMZ Lublin
2012-06-03Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 7GKM Grudziadz 41 - 48 Start Gniezno
2012-06-03Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 7KSM Krosno 36 - 54 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-06-03Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 7Speedway Wanda Cracov 53 - 37 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-06-03Polish 2. league in Pila, round 7Victoria Pila 47 - 43 Kolejarz Opole
2012-06-02Crown of Boleslaw Chrobry in Gniezno, round 5Ryan Sullivan (Australia)
2012-05-31Polish Individual Championships in GnieznoKrzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2012-05-31Polish Individual Championships in KrosnoJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2012-05-31Polish Individual Championships in CracowGrzegorz Walasek (Poland)
2012-05-31Polish Individual Championships in LodzRobert Miskowiak (Poland)
2012-05-29Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Torun, round 3Kamil Pulczynski (Poland)
2012-05-27Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 4PGE Marma Rzeszow 48 - 42 Unibax Torun
2012-05-27Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 4SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 51 - 39 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-05-25Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Gniezno, round 2Mateusz Rujner (Poland)
2012-05-23Junior meeting in OstrowKacper Gomolski (Poland)
2012-05-22Junior meeting in OstrowAdam Strzelec (Poland)
2012-05-20Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 6Unia Tarnow 46 - 44 Stal Gorzow
2012-05-20Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 6Wlokniarz Czestochowa 38 - 52 Unibax Torun
2012-05-20Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 6Fogo Unia Leszno 50 - 40 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-05-20Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 6Polonia Bydgoszcz 52 - 38 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-05-20Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 6Orzel Lodz 61 - 29 GKM Grudziadz
2012-05-20Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 6Start Gniezno 57 - 33 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-05-20Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 6KMZ Lublin 58 - 32 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-05-20Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 6ZKS ROW Rybnik 56 - 34 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-05-20Polish 2. league in Opole, round 6Kolejarz Opole 55 - 35 KSM Krosno
2012-05-20Polish 2. league in Pila, round 6Victoria Pila 51 - 39 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2012-05-19Jan Ciszewski Memorial in RybnikNicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2012-05-17Pairs Challenge in OstrowPair E
2012-05-13Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 5Unibax Torun 51 - 39 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-05-13Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 5Unia Tarnow 56 - 34 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-05-13Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 5Wybrzeze Gdansk 54 - 36 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-05-13Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 5Betard Sparta Wroclaw 50 - 39 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-05-13Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 5Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 44 - 46 Start Gniezno
2012-05-13Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 5GKM Grudziadz 46 - 44 Orzel Lodz
2012-05-13Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 5Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 48 - 41 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-05-13Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 5Speedway Wanda Cracov 49 - 41 Victoria Pila
2012-05-13Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 5KSM Krosno 39 - 51 Kolejarz Opole
2012-05-13Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 5Stal Gorzow 44 - 21 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-05-12Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 2ZKS ROW Rybnik 53 - 36 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2012-05-10Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 4SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-05-08Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Bydgoszcz, round 1Emil Pulczynski (Poland)
2012-05-08Polish Silesian Junior League in Czestochowa, round 1Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-05-08Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-05-06Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 4Betard Sparta Wroclaw 52 - 38 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-05-06Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 4Polonia Bydgoszcz 43 - 46 Unia Tarnow
2012-05-06Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 4Wlokniarz Czestochowa 32 - 58 Stal Gorzow
2012-05-06Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 4Orzel Lodz 57 - 33 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-05-06Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 4Start Gniezno 45 - 45 GKM Grudziadz
2012-05-06Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 4Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 50 - 40 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2012-05-06Polish 2. league in Opole, round 4Kolejarz Opole 43 - 47 Victoria Pila
2012-05-06Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 4ZKS ROW Rybnik 43 - 47 KSM Krosno
2012-05-05Polish Golden Helmet in GorzowPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2012-05-05Lukasz Romanek Memorial in Rybnik, round 6Andreas Jonsson (Sweden)
2012-05-04Pairs Challenge in OstrowPair B
2012-05-03Polish Challenge Match in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 49 - 41 Unibax Torun
2012-05-03Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 2Betard Sparta Wroclaw 43 - 47 Stal Gorzow
2012-05-03Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 2Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 51 - 39 Kolejarz Opole
2012-05-02Junior meeting in CzestochowaAdam Strzelec (Poland)
2012-05-01Junior meeting in CzestochowaAdam Strzelec (Poland)
2012-04-29Opole Open in OpoleRafal Fleger (Poland)
2012-04-29Pairs Challenge in LodzPair C
2012-04-29Polish Challenge Match in CracowSpeedway Wanda Cracov 54 - 28 Speedway Wanda Cracov II
2012-04-29Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 2PGE Marma Rzeszow 45 - 45 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-04-29Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 2Wlokniarz Czestochowa 50 - 40 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-04-28FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Leszno, round 2Chris Holder (Australia)
2012-04-26Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Pila, round 2SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-04-24Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow, round 1SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-04-22Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 3Wybrzeze Gdansk 43 - 47 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-04-22Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno 52 - 38 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-04-22Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 3Unia Tarnow 50 - 40 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-04-22Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 3Stal Gorzow 53 - 37 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-04-22Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 3Unibax Torun 39 - 51 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-04-22Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 3Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 53 - 36 Orzel Lodz
2012-04-22Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 3Start Gniezno 47 - 43 KMZ Lublin
2012-04-22Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 3Speedway Wanda Cracov 47 - 42 Kolejarz Opole
2012-04-22Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 3KSM Krosno 44 - 46 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-04-22Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 3ZKS ROW Rybnik 54 - 36 Victoria Pila
2012-04-21Polish final for UEM U19 in OpoleKacper Gomolski (Poland)
2012-04-19Polish Golden Helmet in TorunPiotr Protasiewicz (Poland)
2012-04-19Polish Golden Helmet in OstrowGrzegorz Zengota (Poland)
2012-04-19Polish Challenge Match in LublinKMZ Lublin 33 - 31 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-04-15Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 2Unibax Torun 63 - 27 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-04-15Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 2SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 45 - 45 Unia Tarnow
2012-04-15Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 2Orzel Lodz 54 - 36 KMZ Lublin
2012-04-15Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 2GKM Grudziadz 61 - 29 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-04-15Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 2KSM Krosno 47 - 43 Victoria Pila
2012-04-14International Challenge Match in GorzowPoland 47 - 45 Rest of World
2012-04-13Polish Challenge Match in LodzOrzel Lodz 37 - 41 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-04-13Jerzy Szczakiel tournament in OpoleRonnie Jamrozy (Poland)
2012-04-13Polish Golden Helmet in CracowPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2012-04-12Polish Golden Helmet in LublinKrzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2012-04-11Polish final for FIM U21 in TarnowBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2012-04-09Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 1Unia Tarnow 61 - 29 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-04-09Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 1Wybrzeze Gdansk 51 - 39 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-04-09Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 1Fogo Unia Leszno 49 - 41 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-04-09Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 1Polonia Bydgoszcz 52 - 38 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-04-09Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 1Stal Gorzow 57 - 33 Unibax Torun
2012-04-09Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 1Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 47 - 43 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-04-09Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 1Start Gniezno 50 - 40 Orzel Lodz
2012-04-09Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 1Speedway Wanda Cracov 44 - 45 KSM Krosno
2012-04-09Polish 2. league in Opole, round 1Kolejarz Opole 54 - 36 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2012-04-07Rafal Dobrucki Farewell in Zielona GoraJaroslaw Hampel (Poland)
2012-04-06Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 55 - 35 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2012-04-05Polish Golden Helmet in OpoleLukasz Jankowski (Poland)
2012-04-05Polish Golden Helmet in RawiczKrzysztof Buczkowski (Poland)
2012-04-05Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 43 - 47 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2012-04-04Pairs Challenge in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-04-03Pairs Challenge in GorzowPair B
2012-04-03Polish Challenge Match in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 32 - 58 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2012-04-03Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 41 - 36 Unibax Torun
2012-04-01Kriterium Asow in BydgoszczDarcy Ward (Australia)
2012-04-01Polish Challenge Match in CracowSpeedway Wanda Cracov II 33 - 45 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2012-04-01Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 36 - 42 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-03-30Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 47 - 43 Orzel Lodz
2012-03-29Pairs Challenge in CzestochowaPair C
2012-03-28Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in KrosnoPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2012-03-28Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in GdanskTobiasz Musielak (Poland)
2012-03-28Polish Challenge Match in OpoleKolejarz Opole 45 - 44 KMZ Lublin
2012-03-27Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 35 - 41 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-03-27Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 47 - 42 KMZ Lublin
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 43 - 46 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 48 - 30 GKM Grudziadz
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 44 - 46 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 40 - 49 Stal Gorzow
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in LodzOrzel Lodz 44 - 46 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 33 - 56 Unia Tarnow
2012-03-25Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 46 - 44 Guest Team
2012-03-24Alfred Smoczyk Memorial in LesznoEmil Sayfutdinov (Russia)
2012-03-24Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 64 - 26 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2012-03-24Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 49 - 41 Unibax Torun
2012-03-24Polish Challenge Match in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 46 - 32 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2012-03-24Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 58 - 32 Orzel Lodz
2012-03-24Polish Challenge Match in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 46 - 31 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2012-03-22Pairs Challenge in BydgoszczPair D
2012-03-18Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 46 - 32 GKM Grudziadz
2012-03-18Polish Challenge Match in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 58 - 32 Unibax Torun
2012-03-18Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 37 - 53 Fogo Unia Leszno
2012-03-18Polish Challenge Match in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 46 - 32 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Gora II
2012-03-18Pairs Challenge in GnieznoPair A
2012-03-17Pairs Challenge in GdanskPair E
2012-03-17Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 66 - 24 Stal Gorzow
2012-03-17Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 43 - 47 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2012-01-29Ice Speedway Torun Championship in Torun, round 9Slawomir Drabik (Poland)
2012-01-22Ice Gala in Czestochowa, round 10Slawomir Drabik (Poland)
2012-01-07Ice Gala in Opole, round 8Slawomir Drabik (Poland)