Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Poland

Results Riders Tracks

318 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2013-10-27Pairs Challenge in GnieznoPair F
2013-10-20Cup of President of Rybnik in RybnikSebastian Ulamek (Poland)
2013-10-19Lotto Fair-Play Cup in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 46 - 44 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-10-15Polish Pomeranian Junior League in TorunUnibax Torun
2013-10-13Lotto Fair-Play Cup in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 57 - 33 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-10-13Jerzy Szczakiel tournament in OpolePatryk Malitowski (Poland)
2013-10-13Cup of President of Grudziadz in GrudziadzTeam B
2013-10-12International Test Match in LublinPoland 51 - 39 World Champions
2013-10-12Junior Meeting in RybnikPatryk Malitowski (Poland)
2013-10-12Girls Challenge in LublinMichaela Krupickova (Czech Republic)
2013-10-10Pairs Challenge in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk
2013-10-08Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow, round 2Michal Piosicki (Poland)
2013-10-06Polish Individual Championships in TarnowJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2013-10-06Cup of President of Czestochowa in Czestochowa, round 2Grigory Laguta (Russia)
2013-10-06Lancuch Herbowy (Crest's Chain) in OstrowPair B
2013-10-05FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Torun, round 12Adrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2013-10-05Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Pila, round 4Marcin Nowak (Poland)
2013-10-05MACEC Cup in TarnowJakub Jamrog (Poland)
2013-10-03Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in GdanskWlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-10-03Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno, round 3Lukasz Kaczmarek (Poland)
2013-10-02Test Match in OstrowPoland U21 36 - 54 Poland U19
2013-10-01Junior Meeting in BydgoszczMike Trzensiok (Poland)
2013-10-01Wladyslaw Pietrzak Memorial in Ostrow, round 2Oskar Fajfer (Poland)
2013-09-29UEM Individual Championships Final in Rzeszow, round 4Martin Vaculik (Slovakia)
2013-09-28Crown of Boleslaw Chrobry in Gniezno, round 6Nicki Pedersen (Denmark)
2013-09-28Cup of Krosno's President in KrosnoKarpaty Krosno
2013-09-27Alfred Smoczyk Memorial in LesznoJanusz Kolodziej (Poland)
2013-09-22Polish Ekstraliga in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 48 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2013-09-22Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 20Wybrzeze Gdansk 59 - 31 GKM Grudziadz
2013-09-22Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 20KMZ Lublin 56 - 34 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-09-22Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 16ZKS ROW Rybnik 65 - 25 KSM Krosno
2013-09-22Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 16Speedway Wanda Cracov 51 - 39 Kolejarz Opole
2013-09-19Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 19GKM Grudziadz 63 - 27 KMZ Lublin
2013-09-19Polish Junior Lubusz Region Championships in Gorzow, round 1Adrian Cyfer (Poland)
2013-09-15Polish Ekstraliga in TarnowUnia Tarnow 49 - 41 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-09-15Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 46 - 43 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-09-15Polish 2. league in Opole, round 15Kolejarz Opole 52 - 38 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-09-15Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 15KSM Krosno 52 - 38 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-09-14Individual Meeting in PilaBjarne Pedersen (Denmark)
2013-09-12Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 1Alex Zgardzinski (Poland)
2013-09-08Cup of Rzeszow's President in RzeszowOskar Polis (Poland)
2013-09-08Polish Ekstraliga in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 47 - 42 Unibax Torun
2013-09-08Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 53 - 37 Unia Tarnow
2013-09-08Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 18GKM Grudziadz 55 - 35 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-09-08Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 18KMZ Lublin 37 - 52 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-09-08Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 14Speedway Wanda Cracov 43 - 47 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-09-08Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 14KSM Krosno 44 - 46 Kolejarz Opole
2013-09-08Rif Saitgaryeev Memorial in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 43 - 47 Friends
2013-09-07Polish U21 Individual Championships in TarnowPatryk Dudek (Poland)
2013-09-04Polish U21 Team Championships in CzestochowaStal Gorzow
2013-09-03Polish Junior League in TorunPawel Przedpelski (Poland)
2013-09-01Polish Ekstraliga in TarnowUnia Tarnow 47 - 43 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-09-01Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 17Wybrzeze Gdansk 65 - 25 KMZ Lublin
2013-09-01Polish 2. league in Opole, round 13Kolejarz Opole 50 - 40 KSM Krosno
2013-09-01Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 13ZKS ROW Rybnik 56 - 33 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-08-31Lukasz Romanek Memorial in Rybnik, round 7Patryk Malitowski (Poland)
2013-08-31Polish Ekstraliga in TorunUnibax Torun 49 - 41 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-08-31Mayors Cup in RawiczDaniel Jeleniewski (Poland)
2013-08-30Polish Club Pairs Championships in GorzowUnia Tarnow
2013-08-28Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in KrosnoWlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-08-28Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in GrudziadzUnibax Torun
2013-08-28Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in PilaBetard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-08-25Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 16GKM Grudziadz 47 - 43 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-08-25Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 12KSM Krosno 49 - 40 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-08-25Polish 2. league in Opole, round 12Kolejarz Opole 42 - 48 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-08-22Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Bydgoszcz, round 4Krzysztof Wittstock (Poland)
2013-08-22Polish Junior League in Gorzow, round 11Stal Gorzow
2013-08-21Polish Junior League in Leszno, round 10Unibax Torun
2013-08-18Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 18Polonia Bydgoszcz 46 - 44 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-08-18Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 18Betard Sparta Wroclaw 65 - 24 Start Gniezno
2013-08-18Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 18Fogo Unia Leszno 43 - 47 Stal Gorzow
2013-08-18Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 18Unia Tarnow 50 - 40 Unibax Torun
2013-08-18Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 18SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 41 - 37 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-08-18Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 15Wybrzeze Gdansk 60 - 30 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-08-18Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 15KMZ Lublin 39 - 51 GKM Grudziadz
2013-08-18Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 11ZKS ROW Rybnik 65 - 25 Kolejarz Opole
2013-08-18Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 11Speedway Wanda Cracov 54 - 36 KSM Krosno
2013-08-17Polish Bronze Helmet in LodzKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2013-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 17PGE Marma Rzeszow 43 - 47 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 17Unibax Torun 51 - 39 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 17Stal Gorzow 61 - 29 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 17Wlokniarz Czestochowa 54 - 36 Unia Tarnow
2013-08-15Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 17Start Gniezno 41 - 49 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-08-13Polish U21 Team Championships in GorzowStal Gorzow
2013-08-13Polish U21 Team Championships in CracowWlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-08-08Junior Meeting in LublinKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2013-08-07Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Grudziadz, round 3Marcel Szymko (Poland)
2013-08-07Polish Junior League in Rzeszow, round 9SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-08-06Polish Junior League in Czestochowa, round 8Unibax Torun
2013-08-04Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 16PGE Marma Rzeszow 45 - 45 Stal Gorzow
2013-08-04Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 16Polonia Bydgoszcz 41 - 49 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-08-04Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 16SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 66 - 24 Start Gniezno
2013-08-04Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 16Betard Sparta Wroclaw 49 - 41 Unibax Torun
2013-08-04Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 16Fogo Unia Leszno 44 - 46 Unia Tarnow
2013-08-04Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 14Orzel Lodz 63 - 27 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2013-08-04Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 14Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 49 - 41 GKM Grudziadz
2013-08-04Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 14KMZ Lublin 46 - 44 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-08-04Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 10ZKS ROW Rybnik 66 - 17 KSM Krosno
2013-08-04Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 10Speedway Wanda Cracov 60 - 30 Kolejarz Opole
2013-08-03Polish Silver Helmet in RawiczPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2013-08-01Polish U21 Individual Championships in LublinArtur Czaja (Poland)
2013-08-01Polish U21 Individual Championships in LodzBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2013-08-01Polish U21 Individual Championships in OpolePatryk Dudek (Poland)
2013-07-31Polish Junior League in Zielona Gora, round 7Stal Gorzow
2013-07-30Polish Junior League in Torun, round 6Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-07-28Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 15Stal Gorzow 53 - 37 Unibax Torun
2013-07-28Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 15Start Gniezno 44 - 46 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-07-28Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 15Unia Tarnow 57 - 33 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-07-28Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 15Polonia Bydgoszcz 38 - 52 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-07-28Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 15Wlokniarz Czestochowa 57 - 33 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-07-27UEM Individual Championships Final in Gdansk, round 1Emil Sayfutdinov (Russia)
2013-07-26Polish Challenge Match in LublinKMZ Lublin 49 - 41 KSM Krosno
2013-07-24Polish Club Pairs Championships in LodzOrzel Lodz
2013-07-24Polish Club Pairs Championships in CracowUnia Tarnow
2013-07-24Polish Club Pairs Championships in OstrowBetard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-07-23Polish U21 Team Championships in Gniezno, round 3Unibax Torun
2013-07-23Polish U21 Team Championships in Pila, round 3Stal Gorzow
2013-07-23Polish U21 Team Championships in Czestochowa, round 3SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-07-23Polish U21 Team Championships in Rzeszow, round 4KSM Krosno
2013-07-22Polish Junior League in Gniezno, round 3Stal Gorzow
2013-07-21Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 14Betard Sparta Wroclaw 58 - 32 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-07-21Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 14Fogo Unia Leszno 39 - 51 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-07-21Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 14PGE Marma Rzeszow 53 - 37 Start Gniezno
2013-07-21Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 14Stal Gorzow 55 - 35 Unia Tarnow
2013-07-21Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 14Unibax Torun 44 - 46 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-07-21Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 13GKM Grudziadz 52 - 37 Orzel Lodz
2013-07-21Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 13Wybrzeze Gdansk 47 - 43 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2013-07-21Polish 1. league in Rawicz, round 13Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 37 - 53 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-07-21Polish 2. league in Opole, round 9Kolejarz Opole 45 - 45 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-07-21Polish 2. league in Pila, round 9Victoria Pila 60 - 30 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-07-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Ostrow, round 2Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-07-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno, round 3Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-07-19Polish U21 Team Championships in Opole, round 2Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-07-18Polish Junior League in Czestochowa, round 5SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-07-18Polish Junior League in Gorzow, round 5Stal Gorzow
2013-07-17Polish Bronze Helmet in OstrowBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2013-07-15Polish U21 Team Championships in Grudziadz, round 2Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-07-14FIM Speedway World Cup Semi-final in CzestochowaPoland
2013-07-14Polish Silver Helmet in GrudziadzPatryk Dolny (Poland)
2013-07-11Polish Bronze Helmet in CracowKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2013-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Gorzow, round 1Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Torun, round 1Unibax Torun
2013-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Wroclaw, round 1SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-07-10Polish U21 Team Championships in Cracow, round 2Unia Tarnow
2013-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 13Unia Tarnow 53 - 37 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 13Start Gniezno 45 - 45 Stal Gorzow
2013-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 13SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 49 - 41 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 13Polonia Bydgoszcz 38 - 52 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-07-07Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 13Wlokniarz Czestochowa 54 - 36 Unibax Torun
2013-07-07Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 12Orzel Lodz 45 - 45 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-07-07Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 12Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 40 - 50 KMZ Lublin
2013-07-07Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 2Speedway Wanda Cracov 54 - 36 Victoria Pila
2013-07-06UEM U19 Team Championships Final in OpolePoland
2013-07-04Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 10Orzel Lodz 43 - 46 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2013-07-04Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 9PGE Marma Rzeszow 51 - 39 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-07-03Polish Junior League in Wroclaw, round 4Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-07-03Polish Junior League in Leszno, round 4Unibax Torun
2013-07-02Polish Junior League in Zielona Gora, round 3SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-07-01Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 2Unia Tarnow 54 - 36 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-06-30Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 12Unibax Torun 57 - 33 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-06-30Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 12Unia Tarnow 49 - 41 Start Gniezno
2013-06-30Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 12Fogo Unia Leszno 45 - 45 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-06-30Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 12Stal Gorzow 43 - 47 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-06-30Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 12Betard Sparta Wroclaw 48 - 41 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-06-30Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 11GKM Grudziadz 57 - 30 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2013-06-30Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 11Wybrzeze Gdansk 50 - 39 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-06-30Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 11KMZ Lublin 44 - 46 Orzel Lodz
2013-06-30Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 8Speedway Wanda Cracov 51 - 39 KSM Krosno
2013-06-30Polish 2. league in Opole, round 8Kolejarz Opole 55 - 35 Victoria Pila
2013-06-29FIM U21 Individual Championships Final in Pila, round 1Patryk Dudek (Poland)
2013-06-28Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 37 - 33 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-06-26Polish U21 Team Championships in Tarnow, round 1Unia Tarnow
2013-06-24Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 7Wlokniarz Czestochowa 48 - 42 Stal Gorzow
2013-06-22Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 3KMZ Lublin 46 - 43 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2013-06-21Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 2SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 46 - 44 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-06-20Polish Individual Championships in KrosnoBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2013-06-20Polish Individual Championships in CracowMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2013-06-19Polish Junior League in Bydgoszcz, round 2Unibax Torun
2013-06-19Polish Junior League in Tarnow, round 2Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-06-18Polish Junior League in Torun, round 1Unibax Torun
2013-06-18Polish Junior League in Rzeszow, round 1PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-06-16Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 11PGE Marma Rzeszow 50 - 40 Unibax Torun
2013-06-16Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 11SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 50 - 40 Stal Gorzow
2013-06-16Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 11Polonia Bydgoszcz 49 - 41 Unia Tarnow
2013-06-16Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 11Betard Sparta Wroclaw 38 - 51 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-06-16Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 11Start Gniezno 35 - 55 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-06-16Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 2Orzel Lodz 47 - 43 GKM Grudziadz
2013-06-16Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 2Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 39 - 51 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-06-15FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Gorzow, round 6Jaroslaw Hampel (Poland)
2013-06-14Junior Meeting in RawiczRafal Malczewski (Poland)
2013-06-14Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 49 - 41 Unia Tarnow
2013-06-13Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 5KMZ Lublin 60 - 30 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-06-12Junior Meeting in RawiczKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2013-06-09Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 1PGE Marma Rzeszow 48 - 42 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-06-09Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 1Wlokniarz Czestochowa 42 - 48 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-06-09Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 7Start Gniezno 50 - 40 Unia Tarnow
2013-06-09Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 2Betard Sparta Wroclaw 42 - 48 Stal Gorzow
2013-06-09Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 2Fogo Unia Leszno 45 - 45 Unibax Torun
2013-06-09Polish 1. league in Rawicz, round 10Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 50 - 39 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-06-09Polish 2. league in Pila, round 7Victoria Pila 42 - 48 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-06-09Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 7KSM Krosno 46 - 43 Kolejarz Opole
2013-06-08Eurosport Speedway Best Pairs in TorunPoland
2013-06-07Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 35 - 55 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-06-06Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 2Polonia Bydgoszcz 50 - 40 Start Gniezno
2013-06-02Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 10Stal Gorzow 52 - 38 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-06-02Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 10Unibax Torun 62 - 28 Start Gniezno
2013-06-02Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 10Wlokniarz Czestochowa 54 - 36 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-06-02Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 10Unia Tarnow 58 - 32 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-06-02Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 10Fogo Unia Leszno 75 - 0 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-06-02Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 9Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 47 - 43 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-06-02Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 9KMZ Lublin 60 - 30 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2013-06-02Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 9Wybrzeze Gdansk 43 - 47 GKM Grudziadz
2013-06-01UEM U19 Individual Championships semi-final in PilaAndrej Lebedev (Latvia)
2013-05-31Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 7Orzel Lodz 41 - 48 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-05-29Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 7Polonia Bydgoszcz 37 - 53 Unibax Torun
2013-05-26Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 9Betard Sparta Wroclaw 58 - 32 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-05-26Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 9Start Gniezno 46 - 44 Unibax Torun
2013-05-26Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 9SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 54 - 36 Unia Tarnow
2013-05-26Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 9Polonia Bydgoszcz 47 - 43 Stal Gorzow
2013-05-26Polish 1. league in Rawicz, round 8Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 40 - 50 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2013-05-26Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 8GKM Grudziadz 51 - 39 KMZ Lublin
2013-05-26Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 6KSM Krosno 51 - 39 Victoria Pila
2013-05-26Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 6ZKS ROW Rybnik 50 - 40 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-05-25FIM U21 Team Championships semi-final in GdanskPoland
2013-05-22Polish Silver Helmet in LublinAdrian Cyfer (Poland)
2013-05-19Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 8Stal Gorzow 50 - 40 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-05-19Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 8Unia Tarnow 54 - 36 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-05-19Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 8Unibax Torun 54 - 36 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-05-19Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 8Wlokniarz Czestochowa 50 - 40 Start Gniezno
2013-05-19Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 8Fogo Unia Leszno 43 - 47 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-05-19Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 1Wybrzeze Gdansk 47 - 43 KMZ Lublin
2013-05-19Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 1GKM Grudziadz 52 - 38 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2013-05-19Polish 1. league in Rawicz, round 1Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 40 - 49 Orzel Lodz
2013-05-19Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 2ZKS ROW Rybnik 53 - 37 Kolejarz Opole
2013-05-17Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 7Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 54 - 36 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2013-05-16Polish Individual Championships in GrudziadzArtur Mroczka (Poland)
2013-05-16Polish Individual Championships in LublinGrzegorz Zengota (Poland)
2013-05-16Polish Individual Championships in OpoleZbigniew Suchecki (Poland)
2013-05-16Polish Individual Championships in PilaAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2013-05-14Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Torun, round 2Kamil Pulczynski (Poland)
2013-05-12Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 7SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 58 - 32 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-05-12Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 7PGE Marma Rzeszow 48 - 42 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-05-12Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 7KMZ Lublin 44 - 46 GKM Grudziadz
2013-05-12Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 5Speedway Wanda Cracov 47 - 43 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-05-12Polish 2. league in Pila, round 5Victoria Pila 37 - 53 KSM Krosno
2013-05-11FIM U21 Individual Championships quali in RawiczPatryk Dudek (Poland)
2013-05-09Polish Challenge Match in LodzOrzel Lodz 40 - 37 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-05-08Polish final for UEM U21 in OpolePiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2013-05-07Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Gdansk, round 1Kamil Pulczynski (Poland)
2013-05-05Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 6PGE Marma Rzeszow 41 - 49 Unia Tarnow
2013-05-05Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 6Fogo Unia Leszno 60 - 30 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-05-05Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 6Betard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 45 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-05-05Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 6Stal Gorzow 48 - 42 Start Gniezno
2013-05-05Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 6Unibax Torun 50 - 40 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-05-05Polish 1. league in Rawicz, round 6Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 36 - 52 KMZ Lublin
2013-05-05Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 6GKM Grudziadz 42 - 48 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2013-05-05Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 1KSM Krosno 46 - 43 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2013-05-05Polish 2. league in Opole, round 1Kolejarz Opole 53 - 37 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-05-05Polish 2. league in Pila, round 1Victoria Pila 69 - 21 Mir Rivne
2013-05-01International Challenge Match in OstrowPoland 51 - 42 Russia
2013-04-28Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 5Unia Tarnow 42 - 47 Stal Gorzow
2013-04-28Polish Ekstraliga in Bydgoszcz, round 5Polonia Bydgoszcz 54 - 36 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-04-28Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 5Wlokniarz Czestochowa 40 - 50 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-04-28Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 5SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 43 - 46 Unibax Torun
2013-04-28Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 5Start Gniezno 44 - 46 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-04-28Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 5Wybrzeze Gdansk 52 - 38 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2013-04-28Polish 1. league in Ostrow, round 5Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 46 - 43 Orzel Lodz
2013-04-28Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 4Speedway Wanda Cracov 67 - 23 Mir Rivne
2013-04-28Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 4ZKS ROW Rybnik 49 - 41 Victoria Pila
2013-04-28Polish 2. league in Opole, round 4Kolejarz Opole 54 - 36 KSM Krosno
2013-04-27Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 1Stal Gorzow 43 - 47 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-04-26Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 36 - 54 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-04-26Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 1Unibax Torun 57 - 33 Unia Tarnow
2013-04-25Polish Golden Helmet in RawiczMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2013-04-23Polish final for FIM U21 in PilaPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2013-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 4Fogo Unia Leszno 49 - 41 Start Gniezno
2013-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 4Betard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 44 Unia Tarnow
2013-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 4SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 48 - 42 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Rzeszow, round 4PGE Marma Rzeszow 42 - 48 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 4Unibax Torun 54 - 36 Stal Gorzow
2013-04-21Polish 1. league in Rawicz, round 4Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 33 - 57 GKM Grudziadz
2013-04-21Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 4Orzel Lodz 47 - 42 KMZ Lublin
2013-04-21Polish 2. league in Rybnik, round 3ZKS ROW Rybnik 71 - 19 Mir Rivne
2013-04-21Polish 2. league in Pila, round 3Victoria Pila 47 - 42 Kolejarz Opole
2013-04-21Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 3KSM Krosno 46 - 44 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2013-04-20FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Bydgoszcz, round 2Emil Sayfutdinov (Russia)
2013-04-19Polish Challenge Match in RzeszowPGE Marma Rzeszow 42 - 26 KMZ Lublin
2013-04-19Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 47 - 42 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-04-18Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 1Start Gniezno 49 - 41 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-04-18Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 3Unia Tarnow 53 - 37 Fogo Unia Leszno
2013-04-18Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 27 - 63 KMZ Lublin
2013-04-18Polish Challenge Match in PilaVictoria Pila 41 - 49 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-04-16Polish Golden Helmet in RawiczDamian Balinski (Poland)
2013-04-16Polish Golden Helmet in KrosnoGrzegorz Zengota (Poland)
2013-04-16Polish Golden Helmet in OpolePatryk Dudek (Poland)
2013-04-14Pairs Challenge in OstrowPair A
2013-04-14Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 3Wlokniarz Czestochowa 47 - 42 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013-04-14Polish Ekstraliga in Gniezno, round 3Start Gniezno 30 - 60 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-04-14Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 43 - 47 Unia Tarnow
2013-04-14Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 3Stal Gorzow 42 - 48 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-04-14Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 3Unibax Torun 50 - 40 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2013-04-14Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 3GKM Grudziadz 49 - 41 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-04-14Polish 1. league in Gdansk, round 3Wybrzeze Gdansk 52 - 38 Orzel Lodz
2013-04-13Polish Challenge Match in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 57 - 33 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2013-04-11Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 48 - 66 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-04-11Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 46 - 44 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-04-11Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 36 - 53 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-04-11Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 51 - 39 Start Gniezno
2013-04-10Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 46 - 44 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2013-04-10Individual Meeting in TorunAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2013-04-10Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 56 - 33 Start Gniezno
2013-04-09Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 55 - 35 Stal Gorzow
2013-04-07Pairs Challenge in GorzowPair A
2013-04-07Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 40 - 50 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2013-04-03Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 39 - 39 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2013-01-27Ice Speedway Torun Championship in Torun, round 10Adrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2013-01-19Ice Gala in Czestochowa, round 11Piotr Swiderski (Poland)
2013-01-12Ice Gala in Opole, round 9Piotr Swiderski (Poland)