Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Poland

Results Riders Tracks

308 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2014-10-26Lancuch Herbowy (Crest's Chain) in OstrowGrigory Laguta (Russia)
2014-10-2544th Bartosz Idzikowski and Marek Czerny Memorial in CzestochowaBartosz Smektala (Poland)
2014-10-25Mayor's Cup Tournament in GrudziadzPair B
2014-10-19Polish Club Pairs Championships in GorzowStal Gorzow
2014-10-14Junior meeting in GrudziadzBartosz Smektala (Poland)
2014-10-12Polish Golden Helmet in RawiczPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-10-11End of the season in GnieznoKacper Gomolski (Poland)
2014-10-11FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Torun, round 12Krzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2014-10-09Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in TarnowFogo Unia Leszno
2014-10-08Polish U21 Team Championships in RybnikFogo Unia Leszno
2014-10-05Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 18Fogo Unia Leszno 41 - 49 Stal Gorzow
2014-10-05Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 18SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 27 - 63 Unia Tarnow
2014-10-05Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 18PGE Marma Rzeszow 55 - 35 Orzel Lodz
2014-10-03Eugeniusz Nazimek Memorial in RzeszowGrigory Laguta (Russia)
2014-10-02Junior meeting in RawiczKacper Woryna (Poland)
2014-10-01Junior meeting in RawiczAlex Zgardzinski (Poland)
2014-09-30Polish Individual Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 1Bartosz Smektala (Poland)
2014-09-28Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 17Stal Gorzow 44 - 46 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-09-28Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 17Unia Tarnow 43 - 47 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-09-28Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 17Orzel Lodz 48 - 42 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-09-27UEM U19 Individual Championships Final in RybnikVaclav Milik (Czech Republic)
2014-09-25Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 16Start Gniezno 28 - 61 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-09-25Polish Junior League Individual Championschips in CzestochowaPatryk Malitowski (Poland)
2014-09-24Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 16SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 28 - 62 Stal Gorzow
2014-09-24Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 16Fogo Unia Leszno 48 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2014-09-24Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 16GKM Grudziadz 47 - 43 Orzel Lodz
2014-09-19UEM Individual Championships Final in Czestochowa, round 4Grigory Laguta (Russia)
2014-09-16Nice Cup in Torun, round 3Mike Trzensiok (Poland)
2014-09-14Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 15Unia Tarnow 40 - 50 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-09-14Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 15Orzel Lodz 48 - 42 GKM Grudziadz
2014-09-14Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 15PGE Marma Rzeszow 56 - 34 Start Gniezno
2014-09-14Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 15SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 49 - 41 Stal Gorzow
2014-09-13Polish U21 Individual Championships in GorzowSzymon Wozniak (Poland)
2014-09-10Junior meeting in OstrowAlex Zgardzinski (Poland)
2014-09-09Junior meeting in OstrowKacper Woryna (Poland)
2014-09-07Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 14Unibax Torun 74 - 16 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-09-07Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 14Wlokniarz Czestochowa 35 - 55 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-09-07Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 14Stal Gorzow 57 - 33 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-09-07Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 14Start Gniezno 38 - 52 GKM Grudziadz
2014-09-07Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 14Polonia Bydgoszcz 58 - 32 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-09-07Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 14Orzel Lodz 47 - 43 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-09-07Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 14KMZ Lublin 42 - 48 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-09-07Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 10Speedway Wanda Cracov 51 - 39 Victoria Pila
2014-09-06Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 14Unia Tarnow 45 - 45 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-09-03Polish Junior League in Tarnow, round 7Unia Tarnow
2014-09-02Nice Cup in Bydgoszcz, round 2Adrian Gala (Poland)
2014-08-31Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 13PGE Marma Rzeszow 49 - 41 KMZ Lublin
2014-08-30FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Gorzow, round 9Bartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2014-08-24Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 13SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 69 - 21 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-08-24Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 13Betard Sparta Wroclaw 32 - 58 Unibax Torun
2014-08-24Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 13Fogo Unia Leszno 45 - 45 Stal Gorzow
2014-08-24Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 13Wybrzeze Gdansk 26 - 64 Unia Tarnow
2014-08-24Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 13ZKS ROW Rybnik 68 - 22 Start Gniezno
2014-08-24Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 13GKM Grudziadz 46 - 44 Orzel Lodz
2014-08-24Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 10Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 38 - 51 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-08-24Polish 2. league in Opole, round 10Kolejarz Opole 37 - 52 KSM Krosno
2014-08-23Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 9Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 63 - 27 Kolejarz Opole
2014-08-22Polish Ekstraliga Riders Championships in TarnowEmil Sayfutdinov (Russia)
2014-08-20Polish Junior League in Czestochowa, round 8Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-08-17Polish U21 Individual Championships in RybnikBartosz Zmarzlik (Poland)
2014-08-17FIM U21 Individual Championships Final in Ostrow, round 2Piotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-08-14Polish Individual Championships in Zielona GoraKrzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2014-08-13MACEC Cup in Zielona GoraAndriej Kobrin (Ukraine)
2014-08-13Nice Cup - Wladyslaw Pietrzak III Memorial in Lublin, round 1Maciej Fajfer (Poland)
2014-08-12Polish U21 Team Championships in TorunUnibax Torun
2014-08-12Polish U21 Team Championships in GorzowSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-08-11Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 11SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 44 - 46 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-08-10Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 12Unibax Torun 47 - 42 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-08-10Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 12Wlokniarz Czestochowa 55 - 35 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-08-10Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 12Fogo Unia Leszno 48 - 42 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-08-10Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 12Stal Gorzow 42 - 48 Unia Tarnow
2014-08-10Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 12Orzel Lodz 59 - 31 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-08-10Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 12Polonia Bydgoszcz 48 - 42 GKM Grudziadz
2014-08-10Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 12Start Gniezno 53 - 36 KMZ Lublin
2014-08-10Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 12ZKS ROW Rybnik 48 - 42 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-08-10Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 9KSM Krosno 42 - 48 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2014-08-10Polish 2. league in Pila, round 9Victoria Pila 54 - 35 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2014-08-08Polish Bronze Helmet in LublinAdrian Cyfer (Poland)
2014-08-06Polish Junior League in Zielona Gora, round 6Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-08-05Polish Junior League in Gorzow, round 5Stal Gorzow
2014-08-04Polish 2. league in Pila, round 8Victoria Pila 45 - 45 KSM Krosno
2014-08-03Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 11Unibax Torun 38 - 52 Unia Tarnow
2014-08-03Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 11Betard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 32 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-08-03Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 11Wybrzeze Gdansk 27 - 63 Stal Gorzow
2014-08-03Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 11KMZ Lublin 34 - 56 Orzel Lodz
2014-08-03Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 11PGE Marma Rzeszow 57 - 33 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-08-03Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 11GKM Grudziadz 51 - 37 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-08-03Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 8Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 58 - 32 Kolejarz Opole
2014-08-03Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 8Speedway Wanda Cracov 44 - 46 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-08-02FIM Speedway World Cup Final in BydgoszczDenmark
2014-08-02The World Champion Jerzy Szczakiel invites you to Opole region in OpolePair E
2014-07-31Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in CracowFogo Unia Leszno
2014-07-31FIM Speedway World Cup Race-off in BydgoszczAustralia
2014-07-30Junior meeting in GnieznoAdrian Gala (Poland)
2014-07-29Junior meeting in GnieznoAdrian Gala (Poland)
2014-07-28Polish Individual Championships in RawiczPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-07-27Polish Silver Helmet in KrosnoPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-07-27Polish Individual Championships in OpoleGrzegorz Zengota (Poland)
2014-07-26Cup of Rzeszow's President (Junior Meeting) in RzeszowErnest Koza (Poland)
2014-07-26Cup of Rzeszow's President (Senior Meeting) in RzeszowDawid Lampart (Poland)
2014-07-26Cup of St. Dominic in GdanskPair B
2014-07-22Polish U21 Team Championships in Leszno, round 4Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-07-22Polish U21 Team Championships in Rybnik, round 4ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-07-22Polish U21 Team Championships in Grudziadz, round 4Stal Gorzow
2014-07-20Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 9KMZ Lublin 40 - 50 GKM Grudziadz
2014-07-19Pairs challenge in GnieznoFogo Unia Leszno
2014-07-18Polish U21 Individual Championships in RzeszowArtur Czaja (Poland)
2014-07-18Pairs challenge in Zielona GoraPair A
2014-07-17Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 10Stal Gorzow 53 - 37 Unibax Torun
2014-07-16Polish Bronze Helmet in RybnikKacper Woryna (Poland)
2014-07-16Polish Bronze Helmet in KrosnoAdrian Cyfer (Poland)
2014-07-15Polish U21 Team Championships in Rawicz, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-07-15Polish U21 Team Championships in Gorzow, round 3Stal Gorzow
2014-07-15Polish U21 Team Championships in Tarnow, round 3Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-07-13Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 10Fogo Unia Leszno 63 - 27 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-07-13Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 10Betard Sparta Wroclaw 50 - 40 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-07-13Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 10ZKS ROW Rybnik 53 - 37 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-07-12Polish Silver Helmet in RawiczTobiasz Musielak (Poland)
2014-07-11Pairs challenge in BydgoszczPair A
2014-07-10Polish U21 Individual Championships in BydgoszczPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-07-09Polish Junior League in Wroclaw, round 4Unibax Torun
2014-07-08Polish Junior League in Leszno, round 3Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-07-03Polish Junior League in Torun, round 2Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-07-02Polish Junior League in Gdansk, round 1Unibax Torun
2014-07-01Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in GnieznoUnibax Torun
2014-06-29Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 10Wlokniarz Czestochowa 40 - 50 Unia Tarnow
2014-06-29Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 10GKM Grudziadz 50 - 40 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-06-29Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 10Orzel Lodz 55 - 35 Start Gniezno
2014-06-29Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 10Polonia Bydgoszcz 50 - 40 KMZ Lublin
2014-06-29Polish 2. league in Opole, round 7Kolejarz Opole 33 - 57 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2014-06-29Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 7KSM Krosno 51 - 39 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2014-06-29Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 7Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 56 - 34 Victoria Pila
2014-06-26Polish Silver Helmet in GnieznoOskar Fajfer (Poland)
2014-06-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Gdansk, round 2Unibax Torun
2014-06-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Krosno, round 2ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-06-24Polish U21 Team Championships in Ostrow, round 2Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-06-22Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 9Unibax Torun 54 - 36 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-06-22Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 9Wybrzeze Gdansk 45 - 44 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-06-22Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 9Unia Tarnow 51 - 39 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-06-22Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 9Stal Gorzow 50 - 40 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-06-22Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 9Orzel Lodz 43 - 47 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-06-22Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 9Start Gniezno 52 - 38 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-06-21FIM Individual World Championship qualifying semi-final in CzestochowaKenneth Bjerre (Denmark)
2014-06-19Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 39 - 51 Ostrovians
2014-06-18Polish U21 Club Pairs Championships in RzeszowWlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-06-17Polish U21 Team Championships in Bydgoszcz, round 1Unibax Torun
2014-06-17Polish U21 Team Championships in Lublin, round 1Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-06-17Polish U21 Team Championships in Wroclaw, round 1SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-06-16Polish Individual Championships in OstrowGrzegorz Walasek (Poland)
2014-06-15Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 8Betard Sparta Wroclaw 41 - 49 Unia Tarnow
2014-06-15Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 8SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 65 - 25 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-06-15Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 8Fogo Unia Leszno 48 - 41 Unibax Torun
2014-06-15Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 8Polonia Bydgoszcz 54 - 36 Orzel Lodz
2014-06-15Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 8GKM Grudziadz 58 - 31 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-06-15Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 8ZKS ROW Rybnik 48 - 42 KMZ Lublin
2014-06-15Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 8PGE Marma Rzeszow 64 - 26 Start Gniezno
2014-06-15Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 6Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 44 - 46 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2014-06-15Polish 2. league in Pila, round 6Victoria Pila 55 - 35 Kolejarz Opole
2014-06-15Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 6Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 54 - 36 KSM Krosno
2014-06-13Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 35 - 13 Start Gniezno
2014-06-13Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 20 - 22 Unibax Torun
2014-06-12Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Zielona Gora, round 5SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-06-12Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Gdansk, round 5Bartosz Bietracki (Poland)
2014-06-08Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 7Unibax Torun 57 - 33 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-06-08Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 7Wybrzeze Gdansk 40 - 50 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-06-08Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 7Unia Tarnow 64 - 26 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-06-08Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 7Stal Gorzow 50 - 40 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-06-08Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 7Start Gniezno 51 - 39 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-06-08Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 7KMZ Lublin 53 - 37 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-06-08Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 7Orzel Lodz 52 - 38 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-06-05Polish Individual Championships in CracowOskar Fajfer (Poland)
2014-06-05Polish Individual Championships in LublinPiotr Protasiewicz (Poland)
2014-06-05Polish Individual Championships in PilaAdrian Miedzinski (Poland)
2014-06-04Junior meeting in GrudziadzOskar Polis (Poland)
2014-06-03Junior meeting in GrudziadzLukasz Kaczmarek (Poland)
2014-06-01Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 6Fogo Unia Leszno 38 - 52 Unia Tarnow
2014-06-01Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 6Betard Sparta Wroclaw 59 - 31 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-06-01Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 6Wlokniarz Czestochowa 43 - 47 Unibax Torun
2014-06-01Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 6SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 50 - 40 Stal Gorzow
2014-06-01Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 6ZKS ROW Rybnik 45 - 45 Orzel Lodz
2014-06-01Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 6GKM Grudziadz 44 - 46 KMZ Lublin
2014-06-01Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 6Polonia Bydgoszcz 57 - 33 Start Gniezno
2014-06-01Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 5Speedway Wanda Cracov 62 - 28 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2014-06-01Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 5KSM Krosno 48 - 42 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-06-01Polish 2. league in Opole, round 5Kolejarz Opole 43 - 47 Victoria Pila
2014-05-30Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 39 - 51 Start Gniezno
2014-05-30Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 6PGE Marma Rzeszow 69 - 21 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-05-27Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Torun, round 4Pawel Przedpelski (Poland)
2014-05-25Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 5Wybrzeze Gdansk 32 - 58 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-05-25Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 5SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 51 - 39 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-05-25Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 5Unia Tarnow 64 - 26 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-05-25Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 5Unibax Torun 55 - 35 Stal Gorzow
2014-05-25Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 5PGE Marma Rzeszow 54 - 36 GKM Grudziadz
2014-05-25Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 5Start Gniezno 48 - 42 Orzel Lodz
2014-05-25Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 5KMZ Lublin 48 - 42 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-05-25Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 4Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 39 - 51 KSM Krosno
2014-05-25Polish 2. league in Pila, round 4Victoria Pila 40 - 49 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-05-25Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 4Speedway Wanda Cracov 51 - 38 Kolejarz Opole
2014-05-23Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 39 - 51 GKM Grudziadz
2014-05-22Polish Challenge Match in CracowSpeedway Wanda Cracov 53 - 37 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-05-21Junior meeting in OpoleArtur Czaja (Poland)
2014-05-21Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno, round 4SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-05-20Junior meeting in RybnikArtur Czaja (Poland)
2014-05-20Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Grudziadz, round 3Krystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2014-05-14Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Pila, round 3Stal Gorzow
2014-05-13Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Bydgoszcz, round 2Oskar Bober (Poland)
2014-05-11Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 4Unibax Torun 48 - 42 Unia Tarnow
2014-05-11Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 4Stal Gorzow 60 - 30 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-05-11Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 4Fogo Unia Leszno 44 - 46 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-05-11Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 4Orzel Lodz 51 - 39 KMZ Lublin
2014-05-11Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 4ZKS ROW Rybnik 44 - 46 GKM Grudziadz
2014-05-11Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 4Polonia Bydgoszcz 40 - 50 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-05-11Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 4Start Gniezno 47 - 43 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-05-10Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 4Wlokniarz Czestochowa 46 - 44 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-05-08Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Gdansk, round 1Dominik Kossakowski (Poland)
2014-05-04Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 3Unia Tarnow 59 - 31 Stal Gorzow
2014-05-04Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 3Betard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 45 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-05-04Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 3SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 53 - 37 Unibax Torun
2014-05-04Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 3Wybrzeze Gdansk 34 - 56 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-05-04Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 3KMZ Lublin 41 - 49 Start Gniezno
2014-05-04Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 3GKM Grudziadz 53 - 37 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-05-04Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 3PGE Marma Rzeszow 62 - 28 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-05-04Polish 2. league in Opole, round 3Kolejarz Opole 52 - 38 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2014-05-04Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 3KSM Krosno 61 - 29 Victoria Pila
2014-05-04Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 3Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 52 - 38 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2014-05-01Pairs challenge in OpolePair B
2014-05-01International Challenge in OstrowPoland 54 - 39 Australia
2014-04-30Crown of Boleslaw Chrobry in Gniezno, round 7Patryk Dudek (Poland)
2014-04-29Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Gorzow, round 2Stal Gorzow
2014-04-27Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 47 - 37 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-04-26FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Bydgoszcz, round 2Krzysztof Kasprzak (Poland)
2014-04-25Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 44 - 45 Guest Team
2014-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Tarnow, round 2Unia Tarnow 63 - 27 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Czestochowa, round 2Wlokniarz Czestochowa 40 - 50 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-04-21Polish Ekstraliga in Torun, round 2Unibax Torun 60 - 30 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-04-21Polish 1. league in Gniezno, round 2Start Gniezno 60 - 30 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-04-21Polish 1. league in Lodz, round 2Orzel Lodz 58 - 32 GKM Grudziadz
2014-04-21Polish 1. league in Lublin, round 2KMZ Lublin 45 - 45 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-04-21Polish 2. league in Rawicz, round 2Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 48 - 42 Victoria Pila
2014-04-21Polish 2. league in Opole, round 2Kolejarz Opole 41 - 49 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-04-21Polish 2. league in Cracow, round 2Speedway Wanda Cracov 55 - 34 KSM Krosno
2014-04-20Polish Ekstraliga in Gorzow, round 2Stal Gorzow 57 - 33 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-04-17Polish final for FIM U21 in OstrowKrystian Pieszczek (Poland)
2014-04-17Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 49 - 35 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-04-16Polish Junior Greater Poland Championships in Leszno, round 1Start Gniezno
2014-04-13Polish Ekstraliga in Wroclaw, round 1Betard Sparta Wroclaw 40 - 50 Stal Gorzow
2014-04-13Polish Ekstraliga in Gdansk, round 1Wybrzeze Gdansk 46 - 44 Unibax Torun
2014-04-13Polish Ekstraliga in Leszno, round 1Fogo Unia Leszno 52 - 38 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-04-13Polish 1. league in Rybnik, round 1ZKS ROW Rybnik 46 - 44 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-04-13Polish 1. league in Rzeszow, round 1PGE Marma Rzeszow 55 - 35 Orzel Lodz
2014-04-13Polish 1. league in Grudziadz, round 1GKM Grudziadz 43 - 46 Start Gniezno
2014-04-13Polish 2. league in Krosno, round 1KSM Krosno 65 - 25 Kolejarz Opole
2014-04-13Polish 2. league in Ostrow, round 1Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp 58 - 32 Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz
2014-04-13Polish 2. league in Pila, round 1Victoria Pila 50 - 39 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2014-04-11Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 52 - 38 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-04-11Polish Ekstraliga in Zielona Gora, round 1SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 43 - 47 Unia Tarnow
2014-04-10Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 43 - 33 GKM Grudziadz
2014-04-09Polish Challenge Match in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 45 - 32 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-04-09Polish Challenge Match in RawiczKolejarz Rawag Rawicz 29 - 49 Polonia Bydgoszcz
2014-04-06Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 54 - 36 GKM Grudziadz
2014-04-06Polish 1. league in Bydgoszcz, round 2Polonia Bydgoszcz 57 - 33 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-04-06Knights of Speedway Memorial in Zielona GoraPiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-04-06Opole's Diamonds in OpolePatryk Dolny (Poland)
2014-04-06Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 54 - 36 Unibax Torun
2014-04-06Individual Meeting in PilaVitalyi Belousov (Russia)
2014-04-05Polish final for UEM U19 in CzestochowaPawel Przedpelski (Poland)
2014-04-05Alfred Smoczyk Memorial in LesznoPiotr Swiderski (Poland)
2014-04-05Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 41 - 36 Speedway Wanda Cracov
2014-04-05Polish Challenge Match in TarnowUnia Tarnow 57 - 33 PGE Marma Rzeszow
2014-04-05Orzel Cup in LodzPair C
2014-04-05Pairs challenge in GnieznoPair B
2014-04-05Polish Challenge Match in PilaVictoria Pila II 45 - 44 Victoria Pila
2014-04-04Polish Challenge Match in OpoleKolejarz Opole 34 - 56 ZKS ROW Rybnik
2014-04-04Polish Challenge Match in GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk 46 - 44 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2014-04-03Polish Challenge Match in LodzOrzel Lodz 61 - 29 Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp
2014-04-03Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 56 - 20 Kolejarz Opole
2014-04-03Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 53 - 37 Stal Gorzow
2014-04-03Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 44 - 46 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-04-03Polish Challenge Match in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 54 - 36 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-04-02Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 41 - 49 Start Gniezno
2014-04-02Polish Challenge Match in WroclawBetard Sparta Wroclaw 44 - 46 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-04-01Polish Challenge Match in BydgoszczPolonia Bydgoszcz 44 - 46 Unibax Torun
2014-03-30Polish Golden Helmet in CracowPrzemyslaw Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-03-30Polish Golden Helmet in OstrowGrzegorz Walasek (Poland)
2014-03-30Polish Golden Helmet in RawiczMaciej Janowski (Poland)
2014-03-29Polish Challenge Match in CracowSpeedway Wanda Cracov 47 - 43 Orzel Lodz
2014-03-29Polish Challenge Match in GrudziadzGKM Grudziadz 47 - 43 Wybrzeze Gdansk
2014-03-29Polish Challenge Match in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 58 - 32 Stal Gorzow
2014-03-29Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in OpolePiotr Pawlicki (Poland)
2014-03-29Polish semi-final for FIM U21 in PilaTobiasz Musielak (Poland)
2014-03-28Speedway Best Pairs Cup in Torun, round 1Australia
2014-03-28Polish Challenge Match in GnieznoStart Gniezno 52 - 38 GKM Grudziadz
2014-03-28Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 45 - 33 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-03-27Polish Challenge Match in Zielona GoraSPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora 54 - 36 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-03-27Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 51 - 39 Unia Tarnow
2014-03-26Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa 41 - 49 Stal Gorzow
2014-03-26Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 22 - 68 Unia Tarnow
2014-03-23Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa U21 50 - 40 Sweden U21
2014-03-22Polish Challenge Match in TorunUnibax Torun 52 - 38 Fogo Unia Leszno
2014-03-22Polish Challenge Match in CzestochowaWlokniarz Czestochowa U21 47 - 43 Sweden U21
2014-03-22Polish Challenge Match in RybnikZKS ROW Rybnik 50 - 40 Betard Sparta Wroclaw
2014-03-21Polish Challenge Match in GorzowStal Gorzow 48 - 42 Wlokniarz Czestochowa
2014-03-21Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 55 - 35 Unibax Torun
2014-03-14Polish Challenge Match in OstrowOstrovia Ostrow Wlkp 32 - 58 SPAR Falubaz Zielona Gora
2014-03-14Polish Challenge Match in LesznoFogo Unia Leszno 57 - 33 Start Gniezno
2014-02-22Ice Gala in Czestochowa, round 12Maksym Drabik (Poland)
2014-02-16Ice Speedway Torun Championship in Torun, round 11Maksym Drabik (Poland)
2014-01-25Ice Gala in Opole, round 10Pair D