Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Russia

Results Riders Tracks

49 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-10-24Russian League in VladivostokVostok Vladivostok 59 - 31 SK Turbina Balakovo
2010-10-22Russian Individual Championships in Vladivostok, round 3Grigory Laguta (Russia)
2010-10-16Ukrainian Team Championships in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 61 - 31 Shakhtar Chervonohrad
2010-10-10Aleksandr Baskakov Memorial in SalavatSergei Darkin (Russia)
2010-10-02Test Meeting in KrasnokamskKama Krasnokamsk
2010-10-01Anatolyi Stepanov Memorial in TolyattiRyan Sullivan (Australia)
2010-09-25Russian U19 Individual Championships in BalakovoAndrey Kudryashov (Russia)
2010-09-22Russian Individual Championships in Tolyatti, round 2Grigory Laguta (Russia)
2010-09-19Russian U21 Pairs Cup in SalavatSK Turbina Balakovo
2010-09-17Rinat Mardanshin Memorial in OktyabrskyIgor Kononov (Russia)
2010-09-13Russian League in SalavatSalavat Salavat 26 - 63 SK Turbina Balakovo
2010-09-11Russian League in OktyabrskySK Oktyabrsky 28 - 61 SK Turbina Balakovo
2010-09-08Russian Individual Championships in Balakovo, round 1Artem Laguta (Russia)
2010-09-04Russian U21 Team Championships in BalakovoVostok Vladivostok
2010-09-02Russian U21 Individual Championships in TolyattiArtem Laguta (Russia)
2010-08-31Russian Individual Championships in OktyabrskyArtem Laguta (Russia)
2010-08-27UEM Individual Championships semi-final in BalakovoRoman Povazhny (Poland)
2010-08-26Russian League in SalavatSalavat Salavat 44 - 46 SK Oktyabrsky
2010-08-25Ukrainian Team Championships in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 59 - 31 SKA Lviv
2010-08-21Individual Meeting in ShadrinskDmitri Tichonov (Russia)
2010-08-19Russian League in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 63 - 25 Mega-Lada Toyliatti
2010-08-14Mayor's Cup in Kamensk-UralskyDmitri Tichonov (Russia)
2010-08-13Russian League in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 70 - 20 SK Oktyabrsky
2010-08-08Russian League in VladivostokVostok Vladivostok 62 - 28 Mega-Lada Toyliatti
2010-08-04Russian League in OktyabrskySK Oktyabrsky 55 - 35 Salavat Salavat
2010-07-23Russian Junior Open Trophy in Oktyabrsky, round 2Arslan Fayzulin (Russia)
2010-07-21Russian League in TolyattiMega-Lada Toyliatti 70 - 20 SK Oktyabrsky
2010-07-21Russian Junior Open Trophy in Salavat, round 1Pavel Savelev (Russia)
2010-07-08Russian League in VladivostokVostok Vladivostok 65 - 25 SK Oktyabrsky
2010-07-07Russian League in TolyattiMega-Lada Toyliatti 48 - 42 SK Turbina Balakovo
2010-07-03FIM Individual World Championship qualifying semi-final in TolyattiTomasz Gapinski (Poland)
2010-07-01Russian League in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 62 - 26 Salavat Salavat
2010-07-01Individual Meeting in KemerovoAleksandr Oleynikov (Russia)
2010-06-30Pairs Challenge in KemerovoSK Torpedo Shadrinsk
2010-06-27Novosibirsk Championships in NovosibirskAleksandr Oleynikov (Russia)
2010-06-26Vladimir Paznikov Memorial in NovosibirskSybir Novosibirsk
2010-06-24Russian League in OktyabrskySK Oktyabrsky 29 - 61 Mega-Lada Toyliatti
2010-06-17Russian League in TolyattiMega-Lada Toyliatti 66 - 24 Salavat Salavat
2010-06-16Ukrainian Team Championships in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 68 - 24 Kaskad Rivne
2010-06-13Russian League in OktyabrskySK Oktyabrsky 33 - 57 Vostok Vladivostok
2010-06-12FIM Individual World Championship qualifying round in BalakovoGrigory Laguta (Russia)
2010-06-10Russian U21 Individual Championships in SalavatWladimir Borodulin (Russia)
2010-06-09Ukrainian Team Championships in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 56 - 36 Shakhtar Chervonohrad
2010-06-04Russian League in SalavatSalavat Salavat 28 - 62 Vostok Vladivostok
2010-06-02Russian Pairs Cup in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo
2010-05-27Russian League in BalakovoSK Turbina Balakovo 34 - 55 Vostok Vladivostok
2010-05-20Russian League in TolyattiMega-Lada Toyliatti 32 - 57 Vostok Vladivostok
2010-05-14Russian League in SalavatSalavat Salavat 27 - 63 Mega-Lada Toyliatti
2010-05-10Yevgeny Leoshkin Memorial in BalakovoWladimir Borodulin (Russia)