Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Sweden

Results Riders Tracks

258 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2010-10-17Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 49 - 47 Gasarna Avesta
2010-10-16Malilla U21 Open in MalillaMikkel Bech Jensen (Denmark)
2010-10-15Lejonen Masters in GislavedTeam Future 45 - 48 Team Select
2010-10-09Individual Meeting in MalmoeMikkel Bech Jensen (Denmark)
2010-10-09Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in KumlaNiklas Eriksson (Sweden)
2010-10-08Swedish Alsvenskan in MariestadHammarby Stockholm 51 - 45 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-10-08Swedish Alsvenskan in MariestadOrnarna Mariestad 41 - 55 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-10-06Swedish Elitserien in VetlandaElit Vetlanda 53 - 43 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-10-05Swedish Elitserien in GislavedLejonen Gislaved 43 - 53 Elit Vetlanda
2010-10-02Hallstaviks Elektriska Open in HallstavikAntonio Lindbaeck (Sweden)
2010-10-02Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Eskilstuna, round 8Finland
2010-10-02Vetlanda Open in VetlandaTeam Steve 39 - 33 Team Anders
2010-10-01Swedish Alsvenskan in NykoepingGriparna Nykoeping 46 - 50 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-10-01Swedish Alsvenskan in MariestadOrnarna Mariestad 58 - 38 Masarna Avesta
2010-09-30Swedish Alsvenskan in StockholmHammarby Stockholm 52 - 44 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-09-30Swedish Alsvenskan in AvestaMasarna Avesta 42 - 54 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-09-30Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 22 - 73 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-09-29Swedish Elitserien in GislavedLejonen Gislaved 57 - 39 Piraterna Motala
2010-09-29Swedish Elitserien in VetlandaElit Vetlanda 51 - 45 Dackarna Malilla
2010-09-28Swedish Elitserien in MotalaPiraterna Motala 51 - 45 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-09-28Swedish Elitserien in MalillaDackarna Malilla 47 - 49 Elit Vetlanda
2010-09-23Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 20Ornarna Mariestad 63 - 33 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-09-23Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 20Griparna Nykoeping 41 - 54 Masarna Avesta
2010-09-22Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 45 - 51 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-09-21Swedish Elitserien in VastervikVastervik Vastervik 44 - 52 Dackarna Malilla
2010-09-21Swedish Elitserien in GislavedLejonen Gislaved 57 - 39 Indianerna Kumla
2010-09-18Swedish Individual Championships in MalillaAndreas Jonsson (Sweden)
2010-09-17Swedish U21 Individual Championships in MalillaDennis Andersson (Sweden)
2010-09-16Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 19Solkatterna Karlstad 39 - 57 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-09-16Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 19Masarna Avesta 58 - 38 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-09-15Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 42 - 54 Gasarna Avesta
2010-09-14Swedish Elitserien in VetlandaElit Vetlanda 49 - 47 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-09-14Swedish Elitserien in MotalaPiraterna Motala 53 - 43 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-09-12Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 44 - 52 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-09-11Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Kumla, round 7Finland
2010-09-10Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 16Griparna Nykoeping 50 - 46 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-09-10Vargarna Riders Championship in NorrkoepingTyron Proctor (Australia)
2010-09-10Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 60 - 36 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-09-09Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 18Hammarby Stockholm 49 - 46 Masarna Avesta
2010-09-09Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 18Ornarna Mariestad 61 - 34 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-09-08Avesta Masters in AvestaLeigh Adams (Australia)
2010-09-08Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 47 - 49 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-09-07Swedish Elitserien in MalillaDackarna Malilla 45 - 51 Piraterna Motala
2010-09-07Swedish Elitserien in KumlaIndianerna Kumla 37 - 59 Elit Vetlanda
2010-09-05Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 48 - 48 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-09-05Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 50 - 46 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-09-04Swedish Challenge Match in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 38 - 56 Finland
2010-09-04Swedish Division 1 in KarlstadTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 44 - 52 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-09-03Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 12Griparna Nykoeping 52 - 44 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-09-03Swedish Challenge Match in EskilstunaTigrarna Eskilstuna 45 - 51 Finland
2010-09-02Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 17Masarna Avesta 59 - 35 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-09-02Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 17Hammarby Stockholm 63 - 33 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-09-01Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 17Vargarna Norrkoeping 29 - 25 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-09-01Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 16Piraterna Motala 65 - 31 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 72 - 24 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 52 - 43 Gasarna Avesta
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 47 - 49 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-09-01Swedish Division 1 in Linkoeping
2010-08-31Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 18Valsarna Hagfors 42 - 54 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-08-31Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 18Elit Vetlanda 51 - 45 Piraterna Motala
2010-08-31Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 18Indianerna Kumla 63 - 33 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-08-31Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 18Lejonen Gislaved 50 - 46 Dackarna Malilla
2010-08-28Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 49 - 47 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-08-28Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 46 - 50 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-08-26Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 16Solkatterna Karlstad 46 - 50 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-08-26Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 37 - 58 Gasarna Avesta
2010-08-25Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 65 - 30 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-08-25Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 42 - 54 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-08-24Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 17Dackarna Malilla 51 - 45 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-08-24Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 17Rospiggarna Hallstavik 43 - 53 Indianerna Kumla
2010-08-24Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 17Piraterna Motala 53 - 43 Elit Vetlanda
2010-08-22Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 55 - 40 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-08-21Swedish U21 Individual Championships in NykoepingAnton Rosen (Sweden)
2010-08-19Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 10Ornarna Mariestad 49 - 46 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-08-19Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 15Masarna Avesta 48 - 48 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-08-18Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 57 - 37 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-08-18Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 29 - 25 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-08-18Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 41 - 55 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-08-17Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 16Valsarna Hagfors 36 - 60 Indianerna Kumla
2010-08-17Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 16Vastervik Vastervik 56 - 40 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-08-17Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 16Elit Vetlanda 69 - 27 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-08-14FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Malilla, round 7Rune Holta (Poland)
2010-08-14Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 37 - 58 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-08-12Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 14Solkatterna Karlstad 42 - 54 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-08-12Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 14Masarna Avesta 49 - 47 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-08-11Swedish Individual Championships in MalmoeMikael Max (Sweden)
2010-08-10Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 15Lejonen Gislaved 53 - 43 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-08-10Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 15Indianerna Kumla 58 - 38 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-08-10Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 15Rospiggarna Hallstavik 41 - 55 Piraterna Motala
2010-08-10Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 15Vargarna Norrkoeping 46 - 49 Elit Vetlanda
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 60 - 33 Gasarna Avesta
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 44 - 52 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-08-08Swedish Division 1 in KarlstadTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 47 - 49 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-08-07Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Motala, round 6Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-08-05Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 13Griparna Nykoeping 64 - 32 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-08-05Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 13Ornarna Mariestad 27 - 27 Masarna Avesta
2010-08-04Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 12Solkatterna Karlstad 32 - 64 Masarna Avesta
2010-08-04Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 50 - 46 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-08-04Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 29 - 67 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-08-04Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 64 - 32 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-08-03Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 14Piraterna Motala 45 - 51 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-08-03Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 14Vastervik Vastervik 51 - 45 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-08-03Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 14Valsarna Hagfors 42 - 54 Elit Vetlanda
2010-08-03Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 14Dackarna Malilla 53 - 43 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-08-02Max500 Open in EskilstunaFreddie Eriksson (Sweden)
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 60 - 35 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 51 - 45 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 53 - 42 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 54 - 42 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-07-28Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 73 - 22 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-07-24Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 35 - 61 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-24Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Motala, round 5Team Indians Kumla
2010-07-22Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 11Hammarby Stockholm 65 - 30 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-07-22Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 11Ornarna Mariestad 49 - 47 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-07-21Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 62 - 34 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-07-21Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 67 - 29 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-07-21Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 39 - 37 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-07-20Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 13Vargarna Norrkoeping 57 - 39 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-07-20Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 13Elit Vetlanda 63 - 33 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-07-20Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 13Lejonen Gislaved 46 - 50 Piraterna Motala
2010-07-20Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 13Rospiggarna Hallstavik 35 - 61 Dackarna Malilla
2010-07-17Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 39 - 21 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-07-15Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 10Griparna Nykoeping 59 - 37 Masarna Avesta
2010-07-15Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 15Hammarby Stockholm 56 - 40 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-07-14Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 36 - 60 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-14Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 58 - 36 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-07-14Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 61 - 35 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-07-13Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 12Piraterna Motala 54 - 42 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-07-13Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 12Vastervik Vastervik 44 - 52 Elit Vetlanda
2010-07-13Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 12Dackarna Malilla 61 - 35 Indianerna Kumla
2010-07-13Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 12Vargarna Norrkoeping 63 - 33 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-07-11Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 64 - 32 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-07-08Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 9Masarna Avesta 47 - 49 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-07-08Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 9Solkatterna Karlstad 35 - 61 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 52 - 44 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 72 - 24 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 69 - 27 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-07-07Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 68 - 28 Gasarna Avesta
2010-07-06Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 11Indianerna Kumla 49 - 47 Dackarna Malilla
2010-07-06Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 11Elit Vetlanda 52 - 44 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-07-06Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 11Valsarna Hagfors 33 - 63 Piraterna Motala
2010-07-06Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 11Rospiggarna Hallstavik 42 - 54 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-07-04Swedish Division 1 in KarlstadTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 56 - 38 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-07-04Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 13 - 39 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-07-01Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 8Hammarby Stockholm 53 - 42 Masarna Avesta
2010-07-01Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 8Ornarna Mariestad 56 - 40 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-06-30Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 49 - 47 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-06-30Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 43 - 52 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-30Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 51 - 45 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-06-29Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 10Valsarna Hagfors 44 - 52 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-06-29Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 10Dackarna Malilla 62 - 34 Piraterna Motala
2010-06-29Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 10Lejonen Gislaved 65 - 31 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-06-29Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 10Indianerna Kumla 32 - 64 Elit Vetlanda
2010-06-27Swedish Division 1 in HuddingeEldarna Huddinge 22 - 59 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-24Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 7Masarna Avesta 72 - 24 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-06-24Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 7Hammarby Stockholm 53 - 43 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-06-23Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 39 - 53 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-06-23Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 37 - 58 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-06-22Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 9Vargarna Norrkoeping 56 - 40 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-06-22Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 9Elit Vetlanda 63 - 33 Indianerna Kumla
2010-06-22Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 9Vastervik Vastervik 53 - 43 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-06-22Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 9Piraterna Motala 48 - 48 Dackarna Malilla
2010-06-19Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 63 - 32 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-06-19Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Hallstavik, round 4Finland
2010-06-17Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 6Griparna Nykoeping 53 - 43 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-06-17Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 6Solkatterna Karlstad 40 - 55 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-06-16Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 5Vargarna Norrkoeping 55 - 41 Indianerna Kumla
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 49 - 47 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 56 - 40 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 50 - 30 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-06-16Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 64 - 32 Gasarna Avesta
2010-06-15Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 8Valsarna Hagfors 47 - 49 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-06-15Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 8Dackarna Malilla 55 - 41 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-06-15Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 8Indianerna Kumla 57 - 39 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-06-15Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 8Lejonen Gislaved 41 - 55 Elit Vetlanda
2010-06-09Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 47 - 49 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-09Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 63 - 33 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-06-09Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 50 - 46 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-06-08Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 7Elit Vetlanda 64 - 32 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-06-08Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 7Vastervik Vastervik 56 - 40 Indianerna Kumla
2010-06-08Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 7Rospiggarna Hallstavik 45 - 51 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-06-08Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 7Vargarna Norrkoeping 47 - 49 Dackarna Malilla
2010-06-03Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 5Masarna Avesta 58 - 36 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-06-03Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 5Hammarby Stockholm 45 - 50 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in LinkoepingFilbyterna Linkoeping 40 - 55 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 39 - 57 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 60 - 33 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 49 - 47 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-06-02Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 72 - 24 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-06-01Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 6Vastervik Vastervik 53 - 43 Piraterna Motala
2010-06-01Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 6Valsarna Hagfors 35 - 60 Dackarna Malilla
2010-06-01Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 6Lejonen Gislaved 54 - 42 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-06-01Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 6Indianerna Kumla 52 - 44 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-05-30Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaEldarna Huddinge 13 - 44 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-05-30Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 41 - 53 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-05-29Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 55 - 40 Gasarna Avesta
2010-05-29Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Motala, round 3Crossbone Pirates Motala
2010-05-27Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 4Solkatterna Karlstad 40 - 56 Ornarna Mariestad
2010-05-27Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 4Masarna Avesta 42 - 54 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-05-26Swedish Alsvenskan in Karlstad, round 2Solkatterna Karlstad 37 - 58 Masarna Avesta
2010-05-26Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 56 - 40 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-05-26Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 49 - 47 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-05-25Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 5Dackarna Malilla 62 - 34 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-05-25Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 5Piraterna Motala 56 - 40 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-05-25Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 5Rospiggarna Hallstavik 33 - 63 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-05-20Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 3Griparna Nykoeping 68 - 28 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-05-20Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 3Ornarna Mariestad 51 - 45 Masarna Avesta
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 50 - 44 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 65 - 29 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 59 - 37 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-05-19Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 44 - 50 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-05-18Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 4Elit Vetlanda 48 - 48 Dackarna Malilla
2010-05-18Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 4Indianerna Kumla 44 - 52 Piraterna Motala
2010-05-18Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 4Lejonen Gislaved 48 - 48 Valsarna Hagfors
2010-05-18Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 4Vastervik Vastervik 49 - 47 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-05-16Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 48 - 47 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-05-16Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Eskilstuna, round 2Finland
2010-05-13Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 2Griparna Nykoeping 46 - 50 Hammarby Stockholm
2010-05-12Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 55 - 41 Gasarna Avesta
2010-05-12Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 66 - 30 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-05-11Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 3Dackarna Malilla 51 - 45 Elit Vetlanda
2010-05-11Swedish Elitserien in Hagfors, round 3Valsarna Hagfors 43 - 53 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-05-11Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 3Rospiggarna Hallstavik 45 - 51 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-05-11Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 3Piraterna Motala 50 - 45 Indianerna Kumla
2010-05-09Swedish Division 1 in HagforsTeam Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad 30 - 66 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2010-05-09Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaEldarna Huddinge 31 - 64 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2010-05-08FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Gothenburg, round 2Kenneth Bjerre (Denmark)
2010-05-06Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 1Ornarna Mariestad 50 - 46 Griparna Nykoeping
2010-05-06Swedish Alsvenskan in Stockholm, round 1Hammarby Stockholm 70 - 26 Solkatterna Karlstad
2010-05-05Swedish Division 1 in VetlandaNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 46 - 50 Filbyterna Linkoeping
2010-05-05Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 52 - 43 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2010-05-05Swedish Division 1 in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 53 - 43 Gnistorna Malmoe
2010-05-04Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 2Vargarna Norrkoeping 42 - 54 Piraterna Motala
2010-05-04Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 2Indianerna Kumla 57 - 39 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-05-04Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 2Elit Vetlanda 58 - 38 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2010-05-04Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 2Vastervik Vastervik 30 - 36 Dackarna Malilla
2010-05-02Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 54 - 41 Stjaernorna Hallstavik
2010-05-01Swedish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in MotalaLinus Sundstroem (Sweden)
2010-05-01Swedish Jensen's Team Cup in Eskilstuna, round 1Finland
2010-04-29Bilaffaren Open in NykoepingEric Andersson (Sweden)
2010-04-28Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 59 - 36 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2010-04-28Swedish Division 1 in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 59 - 25 Eldarna Huddinge
2010-04-28Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 55 - 41 Team Varmland Hagfors/Karlstad
2010-04-27Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 1Dackarna Malilla 59 - 37 Vastervik Vastervik
2010-04-27Swedish Elitserien in Gislaved, round 1Lejonen Gislaved 60 - 36 Indianerna Kumla
2010-04-27Swedish Elitserien in Hallstavik, round 1Rospiggarna Hallstavik 41 - 55 Elit Vetlanda
2010-04-27Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 1Piraterna Motala 60 - 36 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2010-04-26Percy Lundqvist Cup in EskilstunaDaniel Nermark (Sweden)
2010-04-20Kenny Olsson Memorial in NorrkoepingAntonio Lindbaeck (Sweden)
2010-04-20Swedish Challenge Match in MalillaDackarna Malilla 50 - 45 Lejonen Gislaved
2010-04-18Swedish Challenge Match in HallstavikStjaernorna Hallstavik 29 - 67 Finland
2010-04-17Vetlanda Cup C-final in VetlandaTeam Indians Kumla
2010-04-17Vetlanda Cup B-final in VetlandaVargarna Norrkoeping
2010-04-17Vetlanda Cup A-final in VetlandaGasarna Avesta
2010-04-16Vetlanda Cup quali 1 in VetlandaDackarna Malilla
2010-04-16Vetlanda Cup quali 2 in VetlandaValsarna Hagfors
2010-04-16Vetlanda Cup quali 3 in VetlandaGasarna Avesta
2009-11-07Ice Gala in LinkoepingDaniel Davidsson (Sweden)