Countries

2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

Sweden

Results Riders Tracks

168 meetings

DateCompetitionWinner
2013-10-13Swedish Division 1 in MotalaCrossbone Pirates Motala 27 - 57 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2013-10-06Vetlanda Open in VetlandaAdrian Cyfer (Poland)
2013-09-29Swedish Division 1 in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 37 - 46 Gasarna Avesta
2013-09-29Swedish Division 1 in AvestaGasarna Avesta 47 - 37 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-09-29Swedish Division 1 in HagforsValsarna Hagfors 39 - 20 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2013-09-28Swedish Division 1 in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 43 - 41 Griparna/Hammarby
2013-09-21FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Stockholm, round 11Niels Kristian Iversen (Denmark)
2013-09-20Hammarby Open in StockholmMagnus Zetterstroem (Sweden)
2013-09-18Swedish Elitserien in MotalaPiraterna Motala 51 - 39 Elit Vetlanda
2013-09-17Swedish Elitserien in VetlandaElit Vetlanda 46 - 44 Piraterna Motala
2013-09-14Swedish Division 1 in NassjoNassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 42 - 42 Valsarna Hagfors
2013-09-14Swedish Division 1 in KumlaIndianerna Junior Kumla 44 - 40 Crossbone Pirates Motala
2013-09-14Swedish Division 1 in NykoepingGriparna/Hammarby 48 - 36 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2013-09-12Swedish Alsvenskan in HallstavikRospiggarna Hallstavik 62 - 28 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-09-08Swedish U21 Team Championships in Vetlanda, round 4Hammarby Stockholm
2013-09-07Swedish Division 1 North in Nykoeping, round 10Griparna/Hammarby 42 - 37 Gasarna Avesta
2013-09-07Swedish Division 1 North in Eskilstuna, round 10Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna 37 - 47 Valsarna Hagfors
2013-09-07Swedish South Cup in Vetlanda, round 4Dackarna Malilla
2013-09-05Swedish Alsvenskan in MariestadOrnarna Mariestad 35 - 55 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-09-05Swedish Division 1 South in Malmoe, round 5Gnistorna Malmoe 37 - 46 Crossbone Pirates Motala
2013-09-04Swedish Elitserien in MotalaPiraterna Motala 53 - 37 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-09-04Swedish Elitserien in MalillaDackarna Malilla 43 - 47 Elit Vetlanda
2013-09-03Swedish Elitserien in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 44 - 46 Piraterna Motala
2013-09-03Swedish Elitserien in VetlandaElit Vetlanda 49 - 41 Dackarna Malilla
2013-09-01Swedish U21 Team Championships in Eskilstuna, round 3Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-08-31Swedish U21 Individual Championships in VetlandaFredrik Engman (Sweden)
2013-08-30Swedish Individual Championships in VetlandaAndreas Jonsson (Sweden)
2013-08-29Swedish Alsvenskan in AvestaMasarna Avesta 40 - 50 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-08-29Swedish Alsvenskan in HallstavikRospiggarna Hallstavik 53 - 37 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-08-27Swedish Elitserien in VetlandaElit Vetlanda 55 - 35 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-08-27Swedish Elitserien in KumlaIndianerna Kumla 46 - 44 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-08-24Swedish Division 1 North in Avesta, round 9Gasarna Avesta 50 - 33 Valsarna Hagfors
2013-08-24Swedish Division 1 North in Kumla, round 9Indianerna Junior Kumla 38 - 46 Griparna/Hammarby
2013-08-22Swedish Alsvenskan in MalmoeGnistorna Malmoe 40 - 50 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-08-22Swedish Alsvenskan in MariestadOrnarna Mariestad 54 - 36 Masarna Avesta
2013-08-20Swedish Elitserien in EskilstunaIkaros Smederna Eskilstuna 47 - 43 Indianerna Kumla
2013-08-20Swedish Elitserien in VastervikVastervik Vastervik 39 - 51 Elit Vetlanda
2013-08-18Swedish South Cup in Malilla, round 3Dackarna Malilla
2013-08-13Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 14Elit Vetlanda 59 - 31 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-08-13Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 14Indianerna Kumla 53 - 37 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-08-13Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 14Vastervik Vastervik 37 - 53 Dackarna Malilla
2013-08-13Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 14Piraterna Motala 51 - 39 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-08-12Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 12Hammarby Stockholm 43 - 47 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-08-11Swedish Division 1 South in Malilla, round 6Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 54 - 30 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-08-10Swedish Division 1 North in Kumla, round 8Indianerna Junior Kumla 48 - 36 Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna
2013-08-10Swedish Division 1 North in Hagfors, round 8Valsarna Hagfors 37 - 47 Griparna/Hammarby
2013-08-10Swedish Division 1 South in Motala, round 6Crossbone Pirates Motala 54 - 30 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2013-08-09Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 12Masarna Avesta 48 - 42 Griparna Nykoeping
2013-08-08Swedish Alsvenskan in Malmoe, round 12Gnistorna Malmoe 54 - 36 Lejonen Gislaved
2013-08-08Swedish Alsvenskan in Hallstavik, round 12Rospiggarna Hallstavik 30 - 18 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-08-06Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 13Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 59 - 31 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-08-06Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 13Dackarna Malilla 48 - 42 Elit Vetlanda
2013-08-06Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 13Hammarby Stockholm 46 - 44 Piraterna Motala
2013-08-06Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 13Vargarna Norrkoeping 52 - 38 Indianerna Kumla
2013-08-04Swedish Division 1 North in Nykoeping, round 7Griparna/Hammarby 56 - 27 Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna
2013-08-04Swedish Division 1 South in Malilla, round 5Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 43 - 41 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2013-08-03Swedish Division 1 North in Avesta, round 7Gasarna Avesta 31 - 51 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2013-08-01Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 11Ornarna Mariestad 54 - 36 Masarna Avesta
2013-08-01Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 11Griparna Nykoeping 42 - 48 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-08-01Swedish Alsvenskan in Gislaved, round 11Lejonen Gislaved 46 - 44 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-07-30Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 12Piraterna Motala 45 - 45 Indianerna Kumla
2013-07-30Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 12Vargarna Norrkoeping 43 - 46 Dackarna Malilla
2013-07-30Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 12Vastervik Vastervik 48 - 42 Elit Vetlanda
2013-07-28Swedish U21 Individual Championships in VetlandaEric Ashede (Sweden)
2013-07-25Swedish Alsvenskan in Malmoe, round 10Gnistorna Malmoe 40 - 50 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-07-25Swedish Alsvenskan in Hallstavik, round 10Rospiggarna Hallstavik 48 - 42 Griparna Nykoeping
2013-07-25Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 10Masarna Avesta 46 - 44 Lejonen Gislaved
2013-07-23Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 11Elit Vetlanda 52 - 38 Piraterna Motala
2013-07-23Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 11Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 43 - 47 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-07-23Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 11Vastervik Vastervik 69 - 21 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-07-23Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 11Indianerna Kumla 45 - 45 Dackarna Malilla
2013-07-11Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 9Griparna Nykoeping 44 - 45 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-07-11Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 9Masarna Avesta 43 - 47 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-07-10Swedish Individual Championships in HallstavikKim Nilsson (Sweden)
2013-07-09Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 10Indianerna Kumla 49 - 41 Elit Vetlanda
2013-07-09Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 10Piraterna Motala 46 - 44 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-07-09Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 10Vargarna Norrkoeping 57 - 33 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-07-09Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 10Dackarna Malilla 49 - 41 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-07-08Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 7Ornarna Mariestad 50 - 40 Lejonen Gislaved
2013-07-07Swedish Division 1 South in Motala, round 4Crossbone Pirates Motala 31 - 52 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2013-07-06Swedish Division 1 North in Eskilstuna, round 6Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna 42 - 42 Gasarna Avesta
2013-07-06Swedish Division 1 North in Kumla, round 6Indianerna Junior Kumla 43 - 40 Valsarna Hagfors
2013-07-06Swedish Division 1 South in Malmoe, round 4Gnistorna Malmoe 32 - 52 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2013-07-04Swedish Alsvenskan in Hallstavik, round 8Rospiggarna Hallstavik 51 - 38 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-07-04Swedish Alsvenskan in Gislaved, round 8Lejonen Gislaved 55 - 35 Griparna Nykoeping
2013-07-03Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 6Masarna Avesta 49 - 41 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-07-02Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 9Elit Vetlanda 60 - 30 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-07-02Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 9Piraterna Motala 47 - 43 Dackarna Malilla
2013-07-02Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 9Vastervik Vastervik 48 - 42 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-07-02Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 9Hammarby Stockholm 55 - 35 Indianerna Kumla
2013-06-30Swedish South Cup in Gislaved, round 2Dackarna Malilla
2013-06-29Swedish Division 1 North in Avesta, round 5Gasarna Avesta 39 - 45 Griparna/Hammarby
2013-06-29Swedish Division 1 North in Hagfors, round 5Valsarna Hagfors 39 - 15 Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna
2013-06-27Swedish Alsvenskan in Malmoe, round 7Gnistorna Malmoe 48 - 42 Masarna Avesta
2013-06-25Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 8Dackarna Malilla 61 - 29 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-06-25Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 8Indianerna Kumla 44 - 46 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-06-25Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 8Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 36 - 54 Piraterna Motala
2013-06-25Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 8Vargarna Norrkoeping 46 - 44 Elit Vetlanda
2013-06-22British National League in StockholmStoke Potters 37 - 55 Coventry Storm
2013-06-20Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 1Ornarna Mariestad 49 - 41 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-06-18Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 7Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 46 - 44 Indianerna Kumla
2013-06-18Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 7Vargarna Norrkoeping 43 - 47 Piraterna Motala
2013-06-18Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 7Dackarna Malilla 47 - 43 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-06-18Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 7Hammarby Stockholm 45 - 45 Elit Vetlanda
2013-06-15Swedish U21 Team Championships in Norrkoeping, round 2Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-06-13Swedish Alsvenskan in Gislaved, round 6Lejonen Gislaved 41 - 49 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-06-11Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 6Vastervik Vastervik 46 - 43 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-06-11Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 6Elit Vetlanda 44 - 46 Dackarna Malilla
2013-06-11Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 6Indianerna Kumla 55 - 35 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-06-11Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 6Piraterna Motala 62 - 28 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-06-09Swedish Division 1 North in Nykoeping, round 4Griparna/Hammarby 64 - 17 Valsarna Hagfors
2013-06-09Swedish South Cup in Malmoe, round 1Dackarna Malilla
2013-06-08UEM U19 Individual Championships semi-final in MalillaOliver Berntzon (Sweden)
2013-06-08Swedish Division 1 North in Eskilstuna, round 4Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna 38 - 46 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2013-06-06Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 5Griparna Nykoeping 51 - 39 Lejonen Gislaved
2013-06-06Swedish Alsvenskan in Malmoe, round 5Gnistorna Malmoe 46 - 44 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-06-05Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 3Vastervik Vastervik 43 - 47 Piraterna Motala
2013-06-04Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 5Dackarna Malilla 41 - 49 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-06-04Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 5Indianerna Kumla 45 - 45 Piraterna Motala
2013-06-04Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 5Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 52 - 38 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-06-04Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 5Elit Vetlanda 54 - 36 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-06-02Swedish Division 1 South in Motala, round 3Crossbone Pirates Motala 21 - 21 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2013-06-01Swedish Division 1 North in Avesta, round 3Gasarna Avesta 48 - 35 Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna
2013-06-01Swedish Division 1 North in Hagfors, round 3Valsarna Hagfors 41 - 43 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2013-06-01Swedish Division 1 South in Malmoe, round 3Gnistorna Malmoe 37 - 35 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2013-05-30Swedish Alsvenskan in Hallstavik, round 4Rospiggarna Hallstavik 44 - 45 Masarna Avesta
2013-05-30Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 4Ornarna Mariestad 43 - 47 Griparna Nykoeping
2013-05-28Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 4Piraterna Motala 52 - 38 Elit Vetlanda
2013-05-28Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 4Dackarna Malilla 39 - 51 Indianerna Kumla
2013-05-28Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 4Vargarna Norrkoeping 42 - 48 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-05-28Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 4Hammarby Stockholm 40 - 50 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-05-26Swedish Division 1 North in Eskilstuna, round 2Smederna Ungdom Eskilstuna 34 - 49 Griparna/Hammarby
2013-05-26Swedish Division 1 South in Motala, round 2Crossbone Pirates Motala 46 - 38 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-05-26Swedish Division 1 South in Nassjo, round 2Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo 36 - 48 Hultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla
2013-05-25Swedish Division 1 North in Kumla, round 2Indianerna Junior Kumla 45 - 39 Gasarna Avesta
2013-05-23Swedish Alsvenskan in Mariestad, round 3Ornarna Mariestad 47 - 43 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-05-23Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 3Griparna Nykoeping 39 - 51 Rospiggarna Hallstavik
2013-05-23Swedish Alsvenskan in Gislaved, round 3Lejonen Gislaved 48 - 42 Masarna Avesta
2013-05-21Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 3Elit Vetlanda 41 - 49 Indianerna Kumla
2013-05-21Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 3Hammarby Stockholm 49 - 41 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-05-21Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 3Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 47 - 43 Dackarna Malilla
2013-05-18Swedish U21 Team Championships in Vastervik, round 1Piraterna Motala
2013-05-16Swedish Alsvenskan in Malmoe, round 2Gnistorna Malmoe 48 - 42 Griparna Nykoeping
2013-05-16Swedish Alsvenskan in Hallstavik, round 2Rospiggarna Hallstavik 58 - 32 Lejonen Gislaved
2013-05-16Swedish Alsvenskan in Avesta, round 2Masarna Avesta 42 - 48 Ornarna Mariestad
2013-05-14Swedish Elitserien in Malilla, round 2Dackarna Malilla 51 - 39 Piraterna Motala
2013-05-14Swedish Elitserien in Kumla, round 2Indianerna Kumla 47 - 43 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-05-14Swedish Elitserien in Eskilstuna, round 2Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna 62 - 28 Elit Vetlanda
2013-05-14Swedish Elitserien in Norrkoeping, round 2Vargarna Norrkoeping 44 - 45 Vastervik Vastervik
2013-05-12Swedish Division 1 North in Nykoeping, round 1Griparna/Hammarby 47 - 37 Indianerna Junior Kumla
2013-05-12Swedish Division 1 South in MalillaHultsfreds Gymnasium Malilla 58 - 26 Crossbone Pirates Motala
2013-05-11Swedish Division 1 North in Hagfors, round 1Valsarna Hagfors 45 - 39 Gasarna Avesta
2013-05-11Swedish Division 1 South in Malmoe, round 1Gnistorna Malmoe 32 - 51 Nassjo/Lejonen Nassjo
2013-05-09Swedish Alsvenskan in Nykoeping, round 1Griparna Nykoeping 45 - 45 Masarna Avesta
2013-05-09Swedish Alsvenskan in Gislaved, round 1Lejonen Gislaved 56 - 34 Gnistorna Malmoe
2013-05-07Swedish Elitserien in Vetlanda, round 1Elit Vetlanda 47 - 43 Vargarna Norrkoeping
2013-05-07Swedish Elitserien in Motala, round 1Piraterna Motala 51 - 39 Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna
2013-05-07Swedish Elitserien in Stockholm, round 1Hammarby Stockholm 38 - 52 Dackarna Malilla
2013-05-07Swedish Elitserien in Vastervik, round 1Vastervik Vastervik 53 - 37 Indianerna Kumla
2013-05-04FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Gothenburg, round 3Emil Sayfutdinov (Russia)
2013-05-01Swedish quali for FIM U21 and UEM U21 in GislavedJacob Thorssell (Sweden)
2013-04-30Malilla Challenge in MalillaDarcy Ward (Australia)
2013-04-30Swedish Challenge Match in MotalaPiraterna Motala 55 - 35 Hammarby Stockholm
2013-04-27Vetlanda Cup in VetlandaPiraterna Motala
2013-04-27Vetlanda Cup in VetlandaVargarna Norrkoeping
2013-04-26Vetlanda Cup in VetlandaLejonen Gislaved
2013-04-26Vetlanda Cup in VetlandaElit Vetlanda
2013-04-25Individual meeting in NykoepingDennis Andersson (Sweden)