2012-08-15 Polish Individual Championships in Zielona Gora

NoRider12345678Ht
1Tomasz Jedrzejak33233514
2Rafal Okoniewski33131511
3Krzysztof Buczkowski33032511
4Bartosz Zmarzlik13303510
5Maciej Janowski22312510
6Piotr Protasiewicz12322510
7Grzegorz Zengota32221510
8Dawid Stachyra2130359
9Adrian Miedzinski21ef3359
10Patryk Dudek2fx22258
11Krzysztof Kasprzak1021ef54
12Miroslaw Jablonski0111154
13Krzysztof Jablonskief21f/--33
14Robert Miskowiak21x33
15Damian Adamczak1011053
16Slawomir Musielak010fx-41
17Tomasz Chrzanowski0000ef50