2010-06-23 Harley Night in Industry Hills

NoRider12345678Ht
1Charlie Venegas43444519
2Shawn McConnell21233511
3Bobby Schwartz43442517
4Buck Blair34131512
5Eddie Castro443130615
6Tyson Burmeister32322512
7Mike Faria13411510
8John Marquez3122058
9Russell Green243049
10Brad Pappalardo220044
11Michael Raines12235
12Neil Facchini10233
13Eloy Medellin01132