2014-07-29 Junior meeting in Gniezno

NoRider12345678Ht
1Adrian Gala33333515
2Alex Zgardzinski22331511
3Kamil Wieczorek13322511
4Mike Trzensiok22232511
5Daniel Kaczmarek31321510
6Bartosz Smektala0303258
7Dominik Kossakowski1121358
8Marcin Nowak1312158
9Hubert Legowik3211057
10Sebastian Niedzwiedz2021257
11Krystian Rempala3000356
12Damian Drozdz023x156
13Lukasz Kaczmarek2102055
14Dawid Wawrzyniak313
15Bartosz Bietrackix111ef53
16Rafal Karczmarz1000ef51
17Arkadiusz Pawlakef01x41