2012-08-25 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Cardiff round 9

NoRider12345678Ht
1Chris Holder2333336723
2Krzysztof Kasprzak0302224713
3Antonio Lindbaeck3022122712
4Fredrik Lindgren0123330712
5Emil Sayfutdinov122331612
6Nicki Pedersen313130611
7Hans Andersen3322r0610
8Tomasz Gollob013321610
9Martin Vaculik3200257
10Greg Hancock2311r57
11Scott Nicholls2211157
12Andreas Jonsson1130156
13Chris Harris1012256
14Jason Crump22fx1156
15Bjarne Pedersen1010052
16Peter Ljung0000050
17Ben Barkerns
18Josh Autyns