2014-07-30 Junior meeting in Gniezno

NoRider12345678Ht
1Adrian Gala32333514
2Daniel Kaczmarek13233512
3Rafal Karczmarz12332511
4Bartosz Smektala23321511
5Alex Zgardzinski23023510
6Sebastian Niedzwiedz3211259
7Dominik Kossakowski3112259
8Damian Drozdz1303x57
9Arkadiusz Pawlak2101357
10Marcin Nowak3120056
11Dawid Wawrzyniak0201255
12Hubert Legowik2021055
13Kamil Wieczorek1112f55
14Krystian Rempala0030154
15Dawid Krzyzanowskief02ef153
16Lukasz Kaczmarek0010152