2014-08-17 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Daugavpils round 8

NoRider12345678Ht
1Krzysztof Kasprzak3223223717
2Nicki Pedersen2233332718
3Greg Hancock3133231716
4Kenneth Bjerre3012320711
5Kyastas Podzhuks231211610
6Matej Zagar12131169
7Tai Woffinden03113068
8Troy Batchelor11222068
9Niels Kristian Iversen0322ef57
10Fredrik Lindgren1230056
11Chris Holder2031056
12Andreas Jonsson0021356
13Martin Smolinski2101256
14Jaroslaw Hampel3000154
15Chris Harris0300ef53
16Andrej Lebedev1100153
17Vyacheslav Girutsky00