2010-07-07 Czech Individual Championships in Pardubice round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Matej Kus32333514
2Hynek Stichauer33223513
3Adrian Rymel32313512
4Lukas Dryml21332511
5Martin Malek22213510
6Tomas Suchanek1133159
7Ales Dryml23r2259
8Filip Sitera3023058
9Lubos Tomicek2311r57
10Zdenek Simota03r2156
11Josef Franc022r256
12Martin Gavenda011r254
13Richard Wolff0012053
14Jan Jaros1100153
15Roman Cejka1001153
16Jaroslav Petrak1010052
17Jakub Fenclns
18Vladimir Visvaderns