2013-11-30 Team Challenge in Pinjar Park

International All Stars56
NoRider12345678Ht
Gino Manzares2032057
Michele Paco Castagna03122169
Matej Kus23333514
Kyle Newman3121158
Ricky Kling332333617
Ethan Ballantyne0100051
OZ Hot Shot45
NoRider12345678Ht
Jason Doyle3236!1515
Brady Webb1011154
Daniel Winchester12202269
Douglas Scoble0000050
Rohan Tungate1214!20610
Blake Russell2101357