2014-09-30 Polish Individual Greater Poland Championships in Gniezno round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Bartosz Smektala32333514
2Adrian Gala33f33512
3Michal Piosicki13133511
4Dominik Kubera03323511
5Rafal Karczmarz22322511
6Dawid Wawrzyniak31232511
7Lukasz Kaczmarek22321510
8Marcin Wawrzyniak3311159
9Daniel Kaczmarek1122258
10Ziga Kovacic202ef155
11Mateusz Burzynski1101255
12Patryk Fajfer2f11054
13Arkadiusz Potoniectf11153
14Bartosz Kibala0200052
15Norbert Krakowiak212
16Kacper Grzegorczyk0100051
17Jakub Lukaszewski1efxft51
18Bartosz Hassa0020