2014-10-11 Czech Individual Championships in Brezolupy round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Martin Malek31333513
2Zdenek Holub32331512
3Josef Franc21333512
4Matej Kus23222511
5Martin Gavenda2303159
6Tomas Suchanek0312359
7Hynek Stichauer1222259
8Vaclav Milik33f2x58
9Eduard Krcmar22ef1358
10Jan Holub3211057
11Michal Skurla1031257
12Filip Sitera1010254
13Jaroslav Petrak0021154
14Michal Dudek1120054
15Roman Cejka01ef0152
16Patrik Mikel0010051
17Ondrej Smetana00
18Michal Klein00