2014-10-25 44th Bartosz Idzikowski and Marek Czerny Memorial in Czestochowa

NoRider12345678Ht
1Bartosz Smektala33333515
2Dawid Lampart23333514
3Jakub Jamrog33032511
4Karol Baran21323511
5Rafal Szombierski13232511
6Artur Czaja0221358
7Borys Miturski3110257
8Dawid Stachyra2221x57
9Edward Mazur0032156
10Hubert Legowik302x-45
11Przemyslaw Portas2001255
12Damian Dabrowski0212055
13Rafal Malczewskief202155
14Marcel Kajzer1111155
15Daniel Kaczmarek1110053
16Bartosz Pych1000152