2014-10-26 Lancuch Herbowy (Crest's Chain) in Ostrow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Grigory Laguta32333514
2Nicklas Porsing33132512
3Krzysztof Kasprzak33330512
4Robert Miskowiak11332510
5Kamil Brzozowski22321510
6Dawid Stachyra2012358
7Kamil Adamczewskief221358
8Mateusz Szczepaniak3121158
9David Bellego0310357
10Damian Balinski0302156
11Dawid Lampart1102256
12Leon Madsen2ef21156
13Jakub Jamrog2001255
14Artur Czaja1200053
15Andrej Lebedev0120ef53
16Lukasz Sowka1010052
17Konrad Matuszewski00