2010-07-07 Classic Car Night in Industry Hills

NoRider12345678Ht
1Charlie Venegas331134615
2Mike Faria33343516
3Tyson Burmeister23342514
4Buck Blair32331512
5Shawn McConnell23230510
6Bobby Schwartz2112258
7Tyson Talkington2211157
8Eddie Castro3032058
9Brad Pappalardo112044
10Austin Novratilr22r44
11John Marquez10233
12Michael Raines12033
13Josh Abbott11032
14Nate Perkins01031
15Eloy Medellin00131
16Brandon Leedy00030