2011-08-27 FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Torun round 8

NoRider12345678Ht
1Andreas Jonsson2331326720
2Jaroslaw Hampel3332034718
3Darcy Ward1133232715
4Antonio Lindbaeck0323220712
5Greg Hancock322231613
6Tomasz Gollob321321612
7Rune Holta21212068
8Magnus Zetterstroem33001067
9Chris Holder2032057
10Jason Crump1203157
11Emil Sayfutdinov1212157
12Nicki Pedersen0111356
13Kenneth Bjerre2021156
14Fredrik Lindgren1010355
15Artem Laguta0100fx51
16Chris Harris0000050
17Piotr Pawlickins
18Emil Pulczynskins