2012-10-21 Lancuch Herbowy (Crest's Chain) in Ostrow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Niels Kristian Iversen2333323719
2Peter Karlsson1113332714
3Damian Balinski2322321715
4Lukasz Sowka3320130712
5Tomasz Jedrzejakef3302169
6Roman Povazhny12320169
7Sebastian Ulamek322310611
8Grzegorz Walasek31122069
9Adam Skornicki1121257
10Ilya Chalov2003156
11Robert Miskowiak111ef356
12Andrey Kudryashov02ef1255
13Dawid Stachyra22fx1fx55
14Krystian Pieszczek3t01054
15Mariusz Staszewski0f3ef154
16Wladimir Borodulin0012053
17Marcin Nowak010
18Damian Albrechtns