2013-06-29 United States AMA Individual Championships in Ventura round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Billy Janniro3333333721
2Gino Manzares2323322717
3Billy Hamill3333231718
4Aaron Fox3212220712
5Buck Blair311231610
6Eddie Castro113131610
7Josh Larsen12232r610
8Max Ruml03321069
9Tommy Hedden2021257
10Charlie Venegas202r155
11Bryce Starks2101155
12Bryan Yarrow0012154
13Jason Ramirez021rr53
14Bob Hicks12t0053
15Bobby Schwartz1001052
16Tyson Talkington0100051
17Kevin Chapmanns
18Kayle LeoGrandens