2013-09-27 United States AMA Individual Championships in Auburn round 3

NoRider12345678Ht
1Billy Janniro3333333721
2Bart Bast3203322715
3Billy Hamill3323331718
4Max Ruml022212079
5Charlie Venegas233321614
6Bryan Yarrow103231610
7Gino Manzares331220611
8Aaron Fox21312069
9Bryce Starks1012256
10Eddie Castro2020155
11Mike Faria0221055
12Tommy Hedden2101155
13Bob Hicks0211054
14Tyson Talkington0110153
15Kevin Chapman0100051
16Jamison Dilkey0000151