2013-08-24 Finnish Individual Championships in Hyvinkaa

NoRider12345678Ht
1Juha Hautamaeki332323616
2Marko Suojanen3331132716
3Tero Aarniot333321715
4Jesse Mustonen331330613
5Niko Siltaniemi323221613
6Joni Keskinenm2223069
7Jiri Nieminen2213159
8Aki-Pekka Mustonen2121258
9Vili Mattila1030256
10Jooa Partanen01r2356
11Nike Lunna2r02155
12Aarni Heikkila1021054
13Janne Nyman1111054
14Tino Turkkia1010f/-42
15Teemu Lahti2f/----12
16Simon Finne020t052
17Mika Pellinenr----10