2011-09-30 United States AMA Individual Championships in Auburn

NoRider12345678Ht
1Billy Janniro3333336724
2Bryan Yarrow3232334720
3Charlie Venegas3323022715
4Bart Bast333021612
5Tommy Hedden22233512
6Greg Hooten jr213311611
7Charles Ermolenko022212079
8Bobby Schwartz12222069
9JJ Martynse1001355
10JT Mabry211145
11Alex Marcucci1101154
12Bryce Starks0010253
13Devin Defreece0101153
14Daniel Faria2000052
15Chris Kerr0000252