2010-10-17 Heathersfield Golden Helmet in Glasgow

NoRider12345678Ht
1Greg Blairfx21333612
2Gary Irving23332513
3James McBain313121611
4Patrick Tarp32320510
5Adam Wrathall13231510
6James Cartmell2322059
7Rachel Hellowellfx22044
8Steven Morris210144
9John McPhail3fxmfx43
10Dale Lambef01243
11Jimmy Culbert011143
12Adam Kenyon1fxef041