2014-04-19 Danish semi-final for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in Vojens

NoRider12345678Ht
1Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen33333515
2Jonas Andersen33323514
3Anders Thomsen33232513
4Kasper Lykke Nielsen22233512
5Tobias Thomsen32023510
6Patrick Josefson11332510
7Mikkel Breum Andersenf312258
8Simon Selch2220157
9Andreas Lyager2032057
10Jesper Scharffxr21255
11Patrick Hansen2101155
12Emil Engstroem1111155
13Michael Thyme1011154
14Frederik Pedersen021x053
15Peter Karger1x---21