2014-04-19 Danish semi-final for FIM U21 and UEM U19 in Vojens

NoRider12345678Ht
1Mikkel Bech Jensen33333515
2Kenni Nissen22333513
3Emil Grondal33223513
4Rasmus Jensen33222512
5Nicklas Porsing32131510
6Jacob Bukhave22132510
7Jonas Jensen1031358
8Mikkel Salomonsen2131057
9Patrick Haug Christensen1112257
10Uffe Hansen0302156
11Patrick Lykke Nielsenx121256
12Mark Svaneholm Beyer1201155
13Mark Frimodt Pedersenf020153
14Simon Simonsen20ffx52
15Ole Larsen01-1-31
16Mads Hess Jensenf----10