2012-04-29 Danish Individual Championships in Fjelsted

NoRider12345678Ht
1Leon Madsen33323514
2Mikkel Michelsen33332514
3Charlie Gjedde22333513
4Peter Kildemand32232512
5Nicolai Klindt33220510
6Ulrich Ostergaard1322159
7Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen2032057
8Thomas Jorgensen2203057
9Henrik Moeller1210256
10Patrick Bjerregaard0011355
11Peter Juul Larsen1100355
12Jonas Andersen0021255
13Kenni Nissen1110154
14Lasse Bjerre21ef--33
15Rasmus Jensen0111053
16Tommy Pedersenef1132
17Jesper Scharff00131
18Klaus Jakobsenef----10