2011-04-23 Slovenian - Croatian Individual Championships in Ljubljana round 2

NoRider12345678Ht
1Jurica Pavlic33333515
2Matej Zagar33323514
3Matic Voldrih32331512
4Samo Kukovica23231511
5Ales Kraljic32222511
6Aleksander Conda22232511
7Dino Kovacic1112257
8Renato Cvetko2rr2256
9Jasmin Ilijas0110355
10Matija Duh01m1355
11Beno Lipnik2201055
12Matic Ivacic1120155
13Denis Stojs13ff/--34
14Nejc Malesicf031054
15Kristian Revinsek101xf52
16Ziga Radkovicefefefef-40