2010-01-02 Australian Individual Championships in Gillman round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Troy Batchelor333233617
2Chris Holder2x3332613
3Darcy Ward322221612
4Rory Schlein2203231713
5Tyron Proctor130312610
6Jason Doyle331301611
7Cory Gathercolefx3222069
8Josh Auty1231158
9Justin Sedgmen2011357
10Alex Davies0121357
11Cameron Woodward2120257
12Sam Masters0230055
13Mark Lemon31fx--34
14Robert Ksiezak1002154
15James Holder1110154
16Josh Grajczonek0011052
17Joe Haines010
18Jake Anderson010