2010-04-25 Danish Individual Championships in Outrup

NoRider12345678Ht
1Philip Marchťwka Tirsdal32233513
2Lasse Bjerre22313511
3Henrik Vedel32222511
4Klaus Jakobsen13123510
5Mikkel Bech Jensen23131510
6Michael Palm Toft01333510
7Johannes Kikkenborg233ef2510
8Simon Nielsenfx133259
9Nicklas Porsing332f48
10Marc Randrup0222056
11Mikkel Michelsen2101155
12Nicki Barrett1t11255
13Brian Lyngsoe30tr43
14Michael Vissingfx1f2ef53
15Michael Melchiorsen101143
16Jacob Bukhave01132
17Tommy Georgsen1rrr41
18Lasse Kragh00030