2014-05-10 Slovenian - Croatian Individual Championships in Ljubljana round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Matej Zagar333333618
2Aleksander Conda223232614
3Matic Voldrih332331615
4Denis Stojs331130611
5Maks Gregoric32132511
6Michal Skurla12331510
7Ziga Kovacic0331259
8Ondrej Smetana2122259
9Jernej Pecnik1122056
10Nejc Malesic0fx02254
11Matic Ivacic1021f54
12Ladislav Vida1110154
13Dalibor Bot2x01-43
14Samo Kukovica2f---22
15Karlo Majnic0010152
16Renato Cvetkofxfx---20