2010-01-09 Australian Individual Championships in Broadmeadow (Newcastle) round 3

NoRider12345678Ht
1Chris Holder332233616
2Cameron Woodward233232615
3Darcy Ward3322231716
4Rory Schlein123330612
5Troy Batchelor131332613
6Cory Gathercole221321611
7Jason Doyle11331069
8Sam Masters3102157
9Justin Sedgmen312ef056
10Tyron Proctor1031156
11Robert Ksiezak0221x55
12Joe Haines221ef-45
13Alex Davies0011254
14Josh Auty200ef153
15Josh Grajczonek0000252
16James Holder0101ef52
17Kozza Smith010