2014-05-15 Danish Individual Championships in Holstebro round 1

NoRider12345678Ht
1Niels Kristian Iversen233133615
2Bjarne Pedersen332221613
3Nicolai Klindt303232613
4Mads Korneliussen321320611
5Peter Kildemand23203510
6Mikkel Michelsen12331510
7Hans Andersen3123059
8Michael Jepsen Jensen1232159
9Kenni Larsen23x2259
10Mikkel Bech Jensen0023358
11Ulrich Ostergaard1111256
12Nicklas Porsing2200t54
13Kenneth Hansen01f1153
14Jonas Andersen011r153
15Leon Madsen1001052
16Jesper Sogaard001r051
17Claus Vissing010
18Tobias Thomsenns