2014-05-17 UEM Individual Championships semi-final in Krsko

NoRider12345678Ht
1Maksim Bogdanov31333513
2Przemyslaw Pawlicki23233513
3Andriej Karpov33322513
4Jurica Pavlic33213512
5Hans Andersen23132511
6Daniel Nermark0232259
7Anders Thomsen1221359
8Norbert Magosi0233159
9Matic Voldrih2212158
10Michele Paco Castagna1102256
11Christian Hefenbrock1121156
12Aleksander Conda3----13
13Daniel Gappmaier2010053
14Ondrej Smetana0011153
15Mattia Carpanese1100052
16Henry van der Steen0000050
17Denis Stojs00030
18Maks Gregoric010