2014-05-20 Polish Junior Pomeranian Individual Championships in Grudziadz round 3

NoRider12345678Ht
1Krystian Pieszczek33332514
2Oskar Ajtner-Gollob13333513
3Bartosz Bietracki33321512
4Mike Trzensiok22133511
5Patryk Besko23213511
6Dominik Kossakowski31222510
7Karol Jozwik222t359
8Denis Niedzielski1223159
9Oskar Bober3efef2257
10Aureliusz Bielinskif212257
11Mateusz Rujner213fx-46
12Patryk Sitarek1111155
13Pawel Wolender10fx--31
14Krzysztof Wittstock0fx---20
15Szymon Grobelskif/-----00