2012-05-26 Slovenian - Croatian Individual Championships in Lendava round 3

NoRider12345678Ht
1Matej Zagar333333618
2Matic Voldrih232232614
3Jurica Pavlic323331615
4Dino Kovacic232120610
5Maks Gregoric12322510
6Nejc Malesic0332159
7Denis Stojs1113359
8Samo Kukovica3121158
9Aleksander Conda1221258
10Matic Ivacicef113257
11Ladislav Vida2012156
12Kristian Revinsek3200055
13Renato Cvetko2010053
14Ziga Radkovic0100152
15Dalibor Bot0001051
16Karlo Majnic1000051