2012-05-31 Polish Individual Championships in Lodz

NoRider12345678Ht
1Robert Miskowiak33233514
2Grzegorz Zengota33322513
3Adrian Miedzinski23313512
4Piotr Pawlicki32231511
5Emil Pulczynski12323511
6Tomasz Gapinski21332511
7Michal Szczepaniak33121510
8Lukasz Jankowski2113259
9Kamil Pulczynski0121357
10Michal Mitko1212056
11Pawel Staszek2201ef55
12Piotr Dym112ef-44
13Hubert Legowik02133
14Adrian Osmolski1010-42
15Roman Chromik0001m51
16Kacper Rogowski001041
17Mateusz Szczepaniakfx00--30
18Piotr Swiderski0ef---20