2013-03-09 Ben Fund Bonanza in Berwick

NoRider12345678Ht
1Mads Korneliussen33333515
2Claus Vissing232232614
3Hans Andersen33221511
4Daniel King323220612
5Chris Harris2321159
6Richie Worrall3132059
7Josh Grajczonek212348
8Ben Barker330f46
9James Wright120346
10Ricky Ashworth222046
11Theo Pijper121246
12Mark Lemon103145
13Kozza Smith220145
14Joe Haines100344
15Richard Hall013r44
16Cameron Woodwardrr1344
17Kyle Howarth011143
18Ludvig Lindgren111043
19Morten Risager001142
20Steven Worrallfx00040
21Matthew Wethersns