2011-05-21 FIM U21 Individual Championships quali in Malmoe

NoRider12345678Ht
1Simon Gustafsson33333515
2Linus Sundstroem32233513
3Michael Jepsen Jensen22323512
4Mikkel Bech Jensen31222510
5Kim Nilsson13132510
6Ludvig Lindgren2231159
7Kalle Katajisto1331159
8Jonas Andersen03ef3ef56
9Anders Mellgren0120356
10Jari Makinen1ef21256
11Michael Palm Toft2f12-45
12Mikkel Michelsen3000154
13Timo Lahti0202054
14Niko Siltaniemi2011054
15Victor Palovaara0110153
16Jacob Thorssell212
17Kenni Nissen1100052
18Tim Gudmundssonns