2014-06-11 Russian Individual Championships in Tolyatti

NoRider12345678Ht
1Sergei Darkin33231512
2Alexey Kharchenko23232512
3Renat Gafurov22223511
4Roman Kashirin13313511
5Oleg Beschastnov33f32511
6Kiril Cukanov32f23510
7Danil Litvinov2132159
8Mikhail Litvinow3132059
9Danil Ivanov1220257
10Sergei Agaltsov2111257
11Maxim Karaychentsev1013055
12Igor Kononov0031155
13Ilya Bondarenko0211ef54
14Maxim Sosnov313
15Sergei Polenok001-142
16Denis Nosov110fx052
17Sergey Mizunov0000-40
18Gleb Shevchenko010