2010-05-22 Danish Individual Championships in Holstebro

NoRider12345678Ht
1Michael Jepsen Jensen33133513
2Bjarne Pedersen32323513
3Peter Kildemand23331512
4Leon Madsen33222512
5Lasse Bjerre23032510
6Ulrich Ostergaard1221359
7Morten Risager1231259
8Mads Korneliussen2222159
9Claus Vissing2120358
10Kenni Larsen30f3157
11Rene Bachrr30255
12Philip Marchťwka Tirsdal1112055
13Johannes Kikkenborg1010153
14Klaus Jakobsen0101052
15Henrik Vedel0011052
16Casper Wortmann0100051
17Kenneth Hansenns
18Thomas Jorgensen